Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Belleville Senators
GP: 9 | W: 5 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 35 | GA: 27 | PP%: 25.93% | PK%: 77.14%
DG: Alexandre Roberge | Morale : 42 | Moyenne d’équipe : 63
Prochains matchs #152 vs Charlotte Checkers

Centre de jeu
Bridgeport Islanders
5-4-0, 10pts
3
1 Belleville Senators
5-4-0, 10pts
Team Stats
W3SéquenceW1
2-3-0Fiche domicile2-2-0
3-1-0Fiche domicile3-2-0
5-4-0Derniers 10 matchs5-4-0
3.44Buts par match 3.89
3.00Buts contre par match 3.00
14.81%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.93%
76.92%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique77.14%
Belleville Senators
5-4-0, 10pts
5
4 Phantoms
4-4-3, 11pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL2
2-2-0Fiche domicile3-2-1
3-2-0Fiche domicile1-2-2
5-4-0Derniers 10 matchs3-4-3
3.89Buts par match 3.27
3.00Buts contre par match 3.64
25.93%Pourcentage en avantage numérique19.57%
77.14%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique70.73%
Charlotte Checkers
4-5-0, 8pts
2026-10-21
Belleville Senators
5-4-0, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW1
1-2-0Fiche domicile2-2-0
3-3-0Fiche visiteur3-2-0
4-5-010 derniers matchs5-4-0
3.11Buts par match 3.89
3.44Buts contre par match 3.89
13.51%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.93%
78.95%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique77.14%
Barracuda
7-3-0, 14pts
2026-10-22
Belleville Senators
5-4-0, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceW1
3-1-0Fiche domicile2-2-0
4-2-0Fiche visiteur3-2-0
7-3-010 derniers matchs5-4-0
4.50Buts par match 3.89
2.50Buts contre par match 3.89
22.50%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.93%
79.55%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique77.14%
Wolf Pack
8-3-0, 16pts
2026-10-24
Belleville Senators
5-4-0, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W8SéquenceW1
5-1-0Fiche domicile2-2-0
3-2-0Fiche visiteur3-2-0
8-2-010 derniers matchs5-4-0
3.82Buts par match 3.89
4.00Buts contre par match 3.89
29.27%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.93%
77.42%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique77.14%
Meneurs d'équipe
Linus KarlssonButs
Linus Karlsson
5
Filip BystedtPasses
Filip Bystedt
7
Filip BystedtPoints
Filip Bystedt
11
Linus KarlssonPlus/Moins
Linus Karlsson
7
Casey DeSmithVictoires
Casey DeSmith
5
Casey DeSmithPourcentage d’arrêts
Casey DeSmith
0.913

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
35
3.89 GFG
Tirs pour
325
36.11 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
25.9%
7 GF
Début de zone offensive
39.7%
Buts contre
27
3.00 GAA
Tirs contre
332
36.89 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
77.1%%
8 GA
Début de la zone défensive
45.0%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralAlexandre Roberge
EntraîneurJessica Campbell
DivisionPacific Division
ConférenceWestern Conference
CapitaineLuca Del Bel Belluz
Assistant #1Filip Bystedt
Assistant #2Quinn Hutson


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,693
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro26
Équipe Mineure19
Limite contact 45 / 60
Espoirs13


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Linus Karlsson0X100.006939836773848570656869636766680606602721,000,000$
2Emmitt Finnie (R)0XXX100.00723695737682776761666364686265060660223924,000$
3Arseny Gritsyuk (R)0X100.00653588707386856956686664716567060660263924,000$
4Luca Del Bel Belluz (C)0X100.00633795687484876670676462686465044650231925,000$
5Tim Washe (R)0X100.00764183668683886283606374616665060650261924,000$
6Boris Katchouk0XX100.007459816483868263666261656368700446402921,000,000$
7Filip Bystedt (A)0XX100.00693987657883816469666162656264044640231925,000$
8Sandis Vilmanis0X100.00693790647678846366626165606264044640233925,000$
9Zack Ostapchuk0X100.00805375658976876376605966566365044640243924,000$
10Quinn Hutson (R) (A)0XXX100.00573968667089876561636762686465044640253924,000$
11Gavin Brindley (R)0XXX100.00633691716376826357605956616264036620223924,000$
12Nikita Grebenkin0X100.00724274648277816265615859606365044620243924,000$
13Yegor Sidorov0X100.00623887607188845961586057596264036610233925,000$
14Cam Squires (R)0X100.00583889626774776169635957606263036610223925,000$
15Xavier Simoneau0XX100.006542646163667957626056635965670386002621,000,000$
16Sam Lipkin0X100.00704082577970785653545558566365036590243924,000$
17Noel Nordh (R)0X100.00713895568064825550545357526163036590223924,000$
18Emil Andrae0X100.006638857067838568307055635164660426402521,000,000$
19Jack Thompson0X100.006437906375848162306663616264660446402521,000,000$
20Marc Del Gaizo0X100.006739836370858661306458625067690446302721,000,000$
21Frederic Brunet0X100.00723986608381855830615663486265044620243924,000$
22Robbie Russo0X100.006438876173718556306054574873750446103421,000,000$
23Ryan Chesley (R)0X100.00643792607367845930615758496264042610233925,000$
24Angus Booth0X100.00683878587076815630595755466264040600233925,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0068408564757983625462606159646604463
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Casey DeSmith0100.00918276729089919089919078890427503611,000,000$
2Gabriel Carriere0100.00748177787372747372747366750476502621,000,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.008382777582818382818382728204570
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jessica Campbell64666770505093CAN3322,500,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Filip BystedtBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW94711320102035112511.43%120222.460226230001241070.59%1700001.0900000000
2Linus KarlssonBelleville Senators (OTT)RW45497008123172216.13%09323.37202970000111061.54%1300001.9300000110
3Sandis VilmanisBelleville Senators (OTT)LW9178020179262263.85%216218.08022520000000075.00%1200000.9800000010
4Luca Del Bel BelluzBelleville Senators (OTT)C94374002332742114.81%215817.621015160001241051.00%20000000.8800000200
5Quinn HutsonBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW93474605122751811.11%013515.020114120000150066.67%1500001.0400000020
6Tim WasheBelleville Senators (OTT)C4167520111015566.67%47318.2801137000050064.77%8800001.9200000100
7Jack ThompsonBelleville Senators (OTT)D91562601410951111.11%1122424.91101323000027000%000000.5400000001
8Emmitt FinnieBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW4336620772522012.00%08621.6110138000040051.33%11300001.3900000010
9Boris KatchoukBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW91454801910139127.69%212513.92011112000040062.50%2400000.8000000000
10Robbie RussoBelleville Senators (OTT)D923562016561133.33%1414716.4000000000026000%000000.6800000011
11Frederic BrunetBelleville Senators (OTT)D90551120869370%1018420.51022319000022000%000000.5400000000
12Arseny GritsyukBelleville Senators (OTT)RW44154004102141719.05%18721.92011470000131050.00%4200011.1400000001
13Emil AndraeBelleville Senators (OTT)D613438011373614.29%212020.1111251500005000%000000.6600000000
14Derrick PouliotSenatorsD40331401244120%69423.680110700008000%000000.6300000000
15Marc Del GaizoBelleville Senators (OTT)D912304018913387.69%1519922.16112519000026000%000000.3000000010
16Gavin BrindleyBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW5202-500111132615.38%08717.4200000000001035.58%10400000.4600000000
17Nikita GrebenkinBelleville Senators (OTT)RW9112-12016715556.67%110611.8700000000000050.00%1400000.3700000000
18Zack OstapchukBelleville Senators (OTT)C9112-180199155186.67%113114.56000114000070047.80%15900000.3100000000
19Ryan ChesleyBelleville Senators (OTT)D8022420634220%711113.980000100000000%000000.3600000000
20Yegor SidorovBelleville Senators (OTT)RW5011-520557580%28617.2400000000000025.00%400000.2300000000
21Xavier SimoneauBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW6000000010010%071.2300000000040060.00%50000000000000
22Angus BoothBelleville Senators (OTT)D5000000000000%000.050000000000000%00000000000000
23Sam LipkinBelleville Senators (OTT)LW5000000000000%000.050000000000000%00000000000000
24Cam SquiresBelleville Senators (OTT)RW5000000000100%000.050000000000000%00000000000000
25Noel NordhBelleville Senators (OTT)LW5000000000000%000.050000000000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne1693565100427202091963228524210.87%81262715.55713205721900022345051.36%81000010.7600000473
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Casey DeSmithBelleville Senators (OTT)95400.9133.2649701273120000090200
2Gabriel CarriereBelleville Senators (OTT)10001.000044000200000009000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne105400.9192.995420127332000099200


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Angus BoothBelleville Senators (OTT)D232004-04-27CANNo177 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Arseny GritsyukBelleville Senators (OTT)RW262001-03-15RUSYes195 Lbs183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Boris KatchoukBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW291998-06-18CANNo212 Lbs188 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Cam SquiresBelleville Senators (OTT)RW222005-04-11CANYes165 Lbs183 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Casey DeSmithBelleville Senators (OTT)G361991-08-13USANo188 Lbs183 CMNoNoTrade2025-09-02YesYes12025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Emil AndraeBelleville Senators (OTT)D252002-02-23SWENo189 Lbs175 CMNoNoTrade2026-09-18NoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Emmitt FinnieBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW222005-06-27CANYes195 Lbs185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Filip BystedtBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW232004-02-04SWENo187 Lbs188 CMNoNoTrade2026-01-02NoNo12026-03-10FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Frederic BrunetBelleville Senators (OTT)D242003-08-21CANNo196 Lbs191 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Gabriel CarriereBelleville Senators (OTT)G262000-11-05CANNo188 Lbs188 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Gavin BrindleyBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW222004-10-05USAYes173 Lbs173 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Jack ThompsonBelleville Senators (OTT)D252002-03-19CANNo189 Lbs185 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Linus KarlssonBelleville Senators (OTT)RW271999-11-16SWENo178 Lbs185 CMNoNoTrade2026-05-17NoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Luca Del Bel BelluzBelleville Senators (OTT)C232003-11-10CANNo185 Lbs185 CMNoNoTrade2026-05-18NoNo12025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Marc Del GaizoBelleville Senators (OTT)D271999-10-11USANo188 Lbs180 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nikita GrebenkinBelleville Senators (OTT)RW242003-05-02RUSNo210 Lbs188 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Noel NordhBelleville Senators (OTT)LW222005-01-25SWEYes196 Lbs188 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Quinn HutsonBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW252002-01-01USAYes176 Lbs180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Robbie RussoBelleville Senators (OTT)D341993-02-15USANo191 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan ChesleyBelleville Senators (OTT)D232004-02-27USAYes195 Lbs183 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Sam LipkinBelleville Senators (OTT)LW242003-01-03USANo192 Lbs188 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Sandis VilmanisBelleville Senators (OTT)LW232004-01-23LVANo192 Lbs185 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Tim WasheBelleville Senators (OTT)C262001-08-25USAYes212 Lbs191 CMNoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Xavier SimoneauBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW262001-05-19CANNo183 Lbs168 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Yegor SidorovBelleville Senators (OTT)RW232004-06-18BLRNo184 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Zack OstapchukBelleville Senators (OTT)C242003-05-29CANNo212 Lbs193 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2625.15190 Lbs183 CM2.38950,577$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Filip BystedtZack OstapchukNikita Grebenkin40122
2Sandis VilmanisGavin BrindleyYegor Sidorov30122
3Quinn HutsonLuca Del Bel BelluzBoris Katchouk20122
4Luca Del Bel BelluzZack OstapchukNikita Grebenkin10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Emil AndraeJack Thompson40122
2Marc Del GaizoFrederic Brunet30122
3Ryan ChesleyRobbie Russo20122
4Marc Del GaizoJack Thompson10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Filip BystedtLuca Del Bel BelluzZack Ostapchuk60122
2Sandis VilmanisBoris KatchoukQuinn Hutson40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Emil AndraeJack Thompson60122
2Marc Del GaizoFrederic Brunet40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Luca Del Bel BelluzFilip Bystedt60122
2Zack OstapchukQuinn Hutson40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Robbie RussoJack Thompson60122
2Marc Del GaizoFrederic Brunet40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Luca Del Bel Belluz60122Emil AndraeJack Thompson60122
2Filip Bystedt40122Marc Del GaizoFrederic Brunet40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Luca Del Bel BelluzFilip Bystedt60122
2Zack OstapchukBoris Katchouk40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan ChesleyJack Thompson60122
2Marc Del GaizoFrederic Brunet40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Filip BystedtLuca Del Bel BelluzBoris KatchoukEmil AndraeJack Thompson
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Filip BystedtLuca Del Bel BelluzBoris KatchoukEmil AndraeJack Thompson
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Luca Del Bel Belluz, Zack Ostapchuk, Quinn HutsonLuca Del Bel Belluz, Zack OstapchukQuinn Hutson
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Ryan Chesley, Robbie Russo, Marc Del GaizoRyan ChesleyRobbie Russo, Marc Del Gaizo
Tirs de pénalité
Sandis Vilmanis, Nikita Grebenkin, Boris Katchouk, Quinn Hutson, Luca Del Bel Belluz
Gardien
#1 : Casey DeSmith, #2 : Gabriel Carriere
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Nikita Grebenkin, Gavin Brindley, Yegor Sidorov, Cam Squires, Luca Del Bel Belluz, Filip Bystedt, Sandis Vilmanis, Zack Ostapchuk, Quinn Hutson, Boris Katchouk
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Robbie Russo, Jack Thompson, Marc Del Gaizo, Frederic Brunet, Ryan Chesley


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals11000000422110000004220000000000021.00048120014128133951271003298419200.00%20100.00%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
2Bridgeport Islanders1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00012300141281239512710034111624200.00%3166.67%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
3Bruins1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.00023500141281279512710035391426200.00%7271.43%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
4Griffins10001000211000000000001000100021121.0002460014128137951271003359427200.00%20100.00%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
5Phantoms220000001192110000006511100000054141.0001121320014128175951271003732016417571.43%7185.71%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
6Thunderbirds1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.000369001412813895127100334710237114.29%5180.00%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
7Toronto Marlies110000001001000000000000110000001001021.00010182801141281689512710032252302150.00%10100.00%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
8Utica Comets1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.000246001412812495127100345131619300.00%8362.50%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
Total944010003527842200000141405220100021138100.556356610101141281325951271003332827220927725.93%35877.14%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
_Since Last GM Reset944010003527842200000141405220100021138100.556356610101141281325951271003332827220927725.93%35877.14%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
_Vs Conference21100000761211000007610000000000020.500714210014128171951271003631514429111.11%7185.71%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
910W13566101325332827220901
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
94410003527
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001414
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52210002113
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
27725.93%35877.14%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
951271003141281
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
17732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
2211562136510752


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
5 - 2026-10-0334Belleville Senators10Toronto Marlies0WSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-0542Belleville Senators2Bruins3LSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-0650Belleville Senators2Griffins1WXSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-0858Phantoms5Belleville Senators6WSommaire du match
12 - 2026-10-1071Admirals2Belleville Senators4WSommaire du match
14 - 2026-10-1289Belleville Senators2Utica Comets5LSommaire du match
15 - 2026-10-1399Thunderbirds4Belleville Senators3LSommaire du match
17 - 2026-10-15109Bridgeport Islanders3Belleville Senators1LSommaire du match
19 - 2026-10-17121Belleville Senators5Phantoms4WSommaire du match
23 - 2026-10-21152Charlotte Checkers-Belleville Senators-
24 - 2026-10-22162Barracuda-Belleville Senators-
26 - 2026-10-24170Wolf Pack-Belleville Senators-
29 - 2026-10-27195Belleville Senators-Henderson Silver Knights-
31 - 2026-10-29207Belleville Senators-Ontario Reign-
33 - 2026-10-31217Belleville Senators-Barracuda-
34 - 2026-11-01228Belleville Senators-San Diego Gulls-
37 - 2026-11-04250Belleville Senators-Rochester Americans-
40 - 2026-11-07266Tucson Roadrunners-Belleville Senators-
43 - 2026-11-10291Bears-Belleville Senators-
45 - 2026-11-12309Colorado Eagles-Belleville Senators-
47 - 2026-11-14323Belleville Senators-Penguins-
50 - 2026-11-17335Belleville Senators-Moose-
52 - 2026-11-19353Phantoms-Belleville Senators-
53 - 2026-11-20366Ontario Reign-Belleville Senators-
55 - 2026-11-22382Calgary Wranglers-Belleville Senators-
57 - 2026-11-24396Belleville Senators-Charlotte Checkers-
58 - 2026-11-25412Belleville Senators-Syracruse Crunch-
59 - 2026-11-26426Belleville Senators-Chicago Wolves-
61 - 2026-11-28435Belleville Senators-Admirals-
64 - 2026-12-01457Utica Comets-Belleville Senators-
66 - 2026-12-03471Syracruse Crunch-Belleville Senators-
67 - 2026-12-04476Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
69 - 2026-12-06495San Diego Gulls-Belleville Senators-
71 - 2026-12-08500Henderson Silver Knights-Belleville Senators-
73 - 2026-12-10514Condors-Belleville Senators-
75 - 2026-12-12531Rochester Americans-Belleville Senators-
79 - 2026-12-16566IceHogs-Belleville Senators-
81 - 2026-12-18577Belleville Senators-IceHogs-
85 - 2026-12-22618Belleville Senators-Bridgeport Islanders-
87 - 2026-12-24632Texas Stars-Belleville Senators-
89 - 2026-12-26646Penguins-Belleville Senators-
91 - 2026-12-28666Belleville Senators-Bears-
94 - 2026-12-31681Belleville Senators-Tucson Roadrunners-
95 - 2027-01-01693Belleville Senators-Colorado Eagles-
97 - 2027-01-03704Belleville Senators-Thunderbirds-
101 - 2027-01-07733Belleville Senators-Texas Stars-
103 - 2027-01-09747Moose-Belleville Senators-
105 - 2027-01-11765Belleville Senators-Syracruse Crunch-
107 - 2027-01-13779Belleville Senators-Charlotte Checkers-
109 - 2027-01-15796Toronto Marlies-Belleville Senators-
112 - 2027-01-18814Monsters-Belleville Senators-
114 - 2027-01-20832Chicago Wolves-Belleville Senators-
117 - 2027-01-23857Bruins-Belleville Senators-
119 - 2027-01-25871Wolf Pack-Belleville Senators-
125 - 2027-01-31898Monsters-Belleville Senators-
127 - 2027-02-02905Belleville Senators-Monsters-
129 - 2027-02-04922Toronto Marlies-Belleville Senators-
131 - 2027-02-06937Belleville Senators-Wild-
133 - 2027-02-08948Belleville Senators-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
134 - 2027-02-09958Belleville Senators-Abbotsford Canucks-
137 - 2027-02-12985Belleville Senators-Calgary Wranglers-
138 - 2027-02-13990Belleville Senators-Condors-
141 - 2027-02-161005Griffins-Belleville Senators-
142 - 2027-02-171017Belleville Senators-Rochester Americans-
146 - 2027-02-211046Belleville Senators-Utica Comets-
148 - 2027-02-231060Bruins-Belleville Senators-
150 - 2027-02-251074Coachella Valley Firebirds-Belleville Senators-
151 - 2027-02-261084Rochester Americans-Belleville Senators-
153 - 2027-02-281092Belleville Senators-Penguins-
155 - 2027-03-021110Wild-Belleville Senators-
157 - 2027-03-041130Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
158 - 2027-03-051135Abbotsford Canucks-Belleville Senators-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
160 - 2027-03-071152Belleville Senators-Wolf Pack-
162 - 2027-03-091160Charlotte Checkers-Belleville Senators-
164 - 2027-03-111185Syracruse Crunch-Belleville Senators-
168 - 2027-03-151210Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
169 - 2027-03-161222Belleville Senators-Bruins-
171 - 2027-03-181238Belleville Senators-Toronto Marlies-
174 - 2027-03-211255Belleville Senators-Griffins-
177 - 2027-03-241273Belleville Senators-Bridgeport Islanders-
179 - 2027-03-261294Griffins-Belleville Senators-
182 - 2027-03-291312Belleville Senators-Chicago Wolves-
183 - 2027-03-301321Bears-Belleville Senators-
185 - 2027-04-011333Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance7,2553,517
Assistance PCT90.69%87.93%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacitéPopularité de l’équipe
38 2693 - 89.77% 111,938$447,753$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
603,682$ 2,471,500$ 2,471,500$ 2,500,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 306,377$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,253,654$ 163 26,873$ 4,380,299$




Belleville Senators Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Belleville Senators Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Belleville Senators Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Belleville Senators Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Belleville Senators Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA