Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Belleville Senators
GP: 9 | W: 5 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 35 | GA: 27 | PP%: 25.93% | PK%: 77.14%
GM : Alexandre Roberge | Morale : 42 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #152 vs Charlotte Checkers

Game Center
Bridgeport Islanders
5-4-0, 10pts
3
1 Belleville Senators
5-4-0, 10pts
Team Stats
W3StreakW1
2-3-0Home Record2-2-0
3-1-0Home Record3-2-0
5-4-0Last 10 Games5-4-0
3.44Goals Per Game3.89
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.00
14.81%Power Play Percentage25.93%
76.92%Penalty Kill Percentage77.14%
Belleville Senators
5-4-0, 10pts
5
4 Phantoms
4-4-3, 11pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL2
2-2-0Home Record3-2-1
3-2-0Home Record1-2-2
5-4-0Last 10 Games3-4-3
3.89Goals Per Game3.27
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.64
25.93%Power Play Percentage19.57%
77.14%Penalty Kill Percentage70.73%
Charlotte Checkers
4-5-0, 8pts
2026-10-21
Belleville Senators
5-4-0, 10pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW1
1-2-0Home Record2-2-0
3-3-0Away Record3-2-0
4-5-0Last 10 Games5-4-0
3.11Goals Per Game3.89
3.44Goals Against Per Game3.89
13.51%Power Play Percentage25.93%
78.95%Penalty Kill Percentage77.14%
Barracuda
7-3-0, 14pts
2026-10-22
Belleville Senators
5-4-0, 10pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
3-1-0Home Record2-2-0
4-2-0Away Record3-2-0
7-3-0Last 10 Games5-4-0
4.50Goals Per Game3.89
2.50Goals Against Per Game3.89
22.50%Power Play Percentage25.93%
79.55%Penalty Kill Percentage77.14%
Wolf Pack
8-3-0, 16pts
2026-10-24
Belleville Senators
5-4-0, 10pts
Team Stats
W8StreakW1
5-1-0Home Record2-2-0
3-2-0Away Record3-2-0
8-2-0Last 10 Games5-4-0
3.82Goals Per Game3.89
4.00Goals Against Per Game3.89
29.27%Power Play Percentage25.93%
77.42%Penalty Kill Percentage77.14%
Team Leaders
Linus KarlssonGoals
Linus Karlsson
5
Filip BystedtAssists
Filip Bystedt
7
Filip BystedtPoints
Filip Bystedt
11
Linus KarlssonPlus/Minus
Linus Karlsson
7
Casey DeSmithWins
Casey DeSmith
5
Casey DeSmithSave Percentage
Casey DeSmith
0.913

Team Stats
Goals For
35
3.89 GFG
Shots For
325
36.11 Avg
Power Play Percentage
25.9%
7 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.7%
Goals Against
27
3.00 GAA
Shots Against
332
36.89 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
77.1%%
8 GA
Defensive Zone Start
45.0%
Team Info

General ManagerAlexandre Roberge
CoachJessica Campbell
DivisionPacific Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
CaptainLuca Del Bel Belluz
Assistant #1Filip Bystedt
Assistant #2Quinn Hutson


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,693
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team26
Farm Team19
Contract Limit45 / 60
Prospects13


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Linus Karlsson0X100.006939836773848570656869636766680606602721,000,000$
2Emmitt Finnie (R)0XXX100.00723695737682776761666364686265060660223924,000$
3Arseny Gritsyuk (R)0X100.00653588707386856956686664716567060660263924,000$
4Luca Del Bel Belluz (C)0X100.00633795687484876670676462686465044650231925,000$
5Tim Washe (R)0X100.00764183668683886283606374616665060650261924,000$
6Boris Katchouk0XX100.007459816483868263666261656368700446402921,000,000$
7Filip Bystedt (A)0XX100.00693987657883816469666162656264044640231925,000$
8Sandis Vilmanis0X100.00693790647678846366626165606264044640233925,000$
9Zack Ostapchuk0X100.00805375658976876376605966566365044640243924,000$
10Quinn Hutson (R) (A)0XXX100.00573968667089876561636762686465044640253924,000$
11Gavin Brindley (R)0XXX100.00633691716376826357605956616264036620223924,000$
12Nikita Grebenkin0X100.00724274648277816265615859606365044620243924,000$
13Yegor Sidorov0X100.00623887607188845961586057596264036610233925,000$
14Cam Squires (R)0X100.00583889626774776169635957606263036610223925,000$
15Xavier Simoneau0XX100.006542646163667957626056635965670386002621,000,000$
16Sam Lipkin0X100.00704082577970785653545558566365036590243924,000$
17Noel Nordh (R)0X100.00713895568064825550545357526163036590223924,000$
18Emil Andrae0X100.006638857067838568307055635164660426402521,000,000$
19Jack Thompson0X100.006437906375848162306663616264660446402521,000,000$
20Marc Del Gaizo0X100.006739836370858661306458625067690446302721,000,000$
21Frederic Brunet0X100.00723986608381855830615663486265044620243924,000$
22Robbie Russo0X100.006438876173718556306054574873750446103421,000,000$
23Ryan Chesley (R)0X100.00643792607367845930615758496264042610233925,000$
24Angus Booth0X100.00683878587076815630595755466264040600233925,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0068408564757983625462606159646604463
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Casey DeSmith0100.00918276729089919089919078890427503611,000,000$
2Gabriel Carriere0100.00748177787372747372747366750476502621,000,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.008382777582818382818382728204570
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jessica Campbell64666770505093CAN3322,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Filip BystedtBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW94711320102035112511.43%120222.460226230001241070.59%1700001.0900000000
2Linus KarlssonBelleville Senators (OTT)RW45497008123172216.13%09323.37202970000111061.54%1300001.9300000110
3Sandis VilmanisBelleville Senators (OTT)LW9178020179262263.85%216218.08022520000000075.00%1200000.9800000010
4Luca Del Bel BelluzBelleville Senators (OTT)C94374002332742114.81%215817.621015160001241051.00%20000000.8800000200
5Quinn HutsonBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW93474605122751811.11%013515.020114120000150066.67%1500001.0400000020
6Tim WasheBelleville Senators (OTT)C4167520111015566.67%47318.2801137000050064.77%8800001.9200000100
7Jack ThompsonBelleville Senators (OTT)D91562601410951111.11%1122424.91101323000027000%000000.5400000001
8Emmitt FinnieBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW4336620772522012.00%08621.6110138000040051.33%11300001.3900000010
9Boris KatchoukBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW91454801910139127.69%212513.92011112000040062.50%2400000.8000000000
10Robbie RussoBelleville Senators (OTT)D923562016561133.33%1414716.4000000000026000%000000.6800000011
11Frederic BrunetBelleville Senators (OTT)D90551120869370%1018420.51022319000022000%000000.5400000000
12Arseny GritsyukBelleville Senators (OTT)RW44154004102141719.05%18721.92011470000131050.00%4200011.1400000001
13Emil AndraeBelleville Senators (OTT)D613438011373614.29%212020.1111251500005000%000000.6600000000
14Derrick PouliotSenatorsD40331401244120%69423.680110700008000%000000.6300000000
15Marc Del GaizoBelleville Senators (OTT)D912304018913387.69%1519922.16112519000026000%000000.3000000010
16Gavin BrindleyBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW5202-500111132615.38%08717.4200000000001035.58%10400000.4600000000
17Nikita GrebenkinBelleville Senators (OTT)RW9112-12016715556.67%110611.8700000000000050.00%1400000.3700000000
18Zack OstapchukBelleville Senators (OTT)C9112-180199155186.67%113114.56000114000070047.80%15900000.3100000000
19Ryan ChesleyBelleville Senators (OTT)D8022420634220%711113.980000100000000%000000.3600000000
20Yegor SidorovBelleville Senators (OTT)RW5011-520557580%28617.2400000000000025.00%400000.2300000000
21Xavier SimoneauBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW6000000010010%071.2300000000040060.00%50000000000000
22Angus BoothBelleville Senators (OTT)D5000000000000%000.050000000000000%00000000000000
23Sam LipkinBelleville Senators (OTT)LW5000000000000%000.050000000000000%00000000000000
24Cam SquiresBelleville Senators (OTT)RW5000000000100%000.050000000000000%00000000000000
25Noel NordhBelleville Senators (OTT)LW5000000000000%000.050000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average1693565100427202091963228524210.87%81262715.55713205721900022345051.36%81000010.7600000473
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Casey DeSmithBelleville Senators (OTT)95400.9133.2649701273120000090200
2Gabriel CarriereBelleville Senators (OTT)10001.000044000200000009000
Team Total or Average105400.9192.995420127332000099200


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Angus BoothBelleville Senators (OTT)D232004-04-27CANNo177 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Arseny GritsyukBelleville Senators (OTT)RW262001-03-15RUSYes195 Lbs183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Boris KatchoukBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW291998-06-18CANNo212 Lbs188 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Cam SquiresBelleville Senators (OTT)RW222005-04-11CANYes165 Lbs183 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Casey DeSmithBelleville Senators (OTT)G361991-08-13USANo188 Lbs183 CMNoNoTrade2025-09-02YesYes12025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Emil AndraeBelleville Senators (OTT)D252002-02-23SWENo189 Lbs175 CMNoNoTrade2026-09-18NoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Emmitt FinnieBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW222005-06-27CANYes195 Lbs185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Filip BystedtBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW232004-02-04SWENo187 Lbs188 CMNoNoTrade2026-01-02NoNo12026-03-10FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Frederic BrunetBelleville Senators (OTT)D242003-08-21CANNo196 Lbs191 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Gabriel CarriereBelleville Senators (OTT)G262000-11-05CANNo188 Lbs188 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Gavin BrindleyBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW222004-10-05USAYes173 Lbs173 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Jack ThompsonBelleville Senators (OTT)D252002-03-19CANNo189 Lbs185 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Linus KarlssonBelleville Senators (OTT)RW271999-11-16SWENo178 Lbs185 CMNoNoTrade2026-05-17NoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Luca Del Bel BelluzBelleville Senators (OTT)C232003-11-10CANNo185 Lbs185 CMNoNoTrade2026-05-18NoNo12025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Marc Del GaizoBelleville Senators (OTT)D271999-10-11USANo188 Lbs180 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Nikita GrebenkinBelleville Senators (OTT)RW242003-05-02RUSNo210 Lbs188 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Noel NordhBelleville Senators (OTT)LW222005-01-25SWEYes196 Lbs188 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Quinn HutsonBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW252002-01-01USAYes176 Lbs180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-05-31FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Robbie RussoBelleville Senators (OTT)D341993-02-15USANo191 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Ryan ChesleyBelleville Senators (OTT)D232004-02-27USAYes195 Lbs183 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Sam LipkinBelleville Senators (OTT)LW242003-01-03USANo192 Lbs188 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Sandis VilmanisBelleville Senators (OTT)LW232004-01-23LVANo192 Lbs185 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Tim WasheBelleville Senators (OTT)C262001-08-25USAYes212 Lbs191 CMNoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Xavier SimoneauBelleville Senators (OTT)C/RW262001-05-19CANNo183 Lbs168 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Yegor SidorovBelleville Senators (OTT)RW232004-06-18BLRNo184 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Zack OstapchukBelleville Senators (OTT)C242003-05-29CANNo212 Lbs193 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2625.15190 Lbs183 CM2.38950,577$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Filip BystedtZack OstapchukNikita Grebenkin40122
2Sandis VilmanisGavin BrindleyYegor Sidorov30122
3Quinn HutsonLuca Del Bel BelluzBoris Katchouk20122
4Luca Del Bel BelluzZack OstapchukNikita Grebenkin10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Emil AndraeJack Thompson40122
2Marc Del GaizoFrederic Brunet30122
3Ryan ChesleyRobbie Russo20122
4Marc Del GaizoJack Thompson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Filip BystedtLuca Del Bel BelluzZack Ostapchuk60122
2Sandis VilmanisBoris KatchoukQuinn Hutson40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Emil AndraeJack Thompson60122
2Marc Del GaizoFrederic Brunet40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Luca Del Bel BelluzFilip Bystedt60122
2Zack OstapchukQuinn Hutson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Robbie RussoJack Thompson60122
2Marc Del GaizoFrederic Brunet40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Luca Del Bel Belluz60122Emil AndraeJack Thompson60122
2Filip Bystedt40122Marc Del GaizoFrederic Brunet40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Luca Del Bel BelluzFilip Bystedt60122
2Zack OstapchukBoris Katchouk40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan ChesleyJack Thompson60122
2Marc Del GaizoFrederic Brunet40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Filip BystedtLuca Del Bel BelluzBoris KatchoukEmil AndraeJack Thompson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Filip BystedtLuca Del Bel BelluzBoris KatchoukEmil AndraeJack Thompson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Luca Del Bel Belluz, Zack Ostapchuk, Quinn HutsonLuca Del Bel Belluz, Zack OstapchukQuinn Hutson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Chesley, Robbie Russo, Marc Del GaizoRyan ChesleyRobbie Russo, Marc Del Gaizo
Penalty Shots
Sandis Vilmanis, Nikita Grebenkin, Boris Katchouk, Quinn Hutson, Luca Del Bel Belluz
Goalie
#1 : Casey DeSmith, #2 : Gabriel Carriere
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Nikita Grebenkin, Gavin Brindley, Yegor Sidorov, Cam Squires, Luca Del Bel Belluz, Filip Bystedt, Sandis Vilmanis, Zack Ostapchuk, Quinn Hutson, Boris Katchouk
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Robbie Russo, Jack Thompson, Marc Del Gaizo, Frederic Brunet, Ryan Chesley


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals11000000422110000004220000000000021.00048120014128133951271003298419200.00%20100.00%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
2Bridgeport Islanders1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00012300141281239512710034111624200.00%3166.67%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
3Bruins1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.00023500141281279512710035391426200.00%7271.43%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
4Griffins10001000211000000000001000100021121.0002460014128137951271003359427200.00%20100.00%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
5Phantoms220000001192110000006511100000054141.0001121320014128175951271003732016417571.43%7185.71%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
6Thunderbirds1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.000369001412813895127100334710237114.29%5180.00%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
7Toronto Marlies110000001001000000000000110000001001021.00010182801141281689512710032252302150.00%10100.00%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
8Utica Comets1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.000246001412812495127100345131619300.00%8362.50%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
Total944010003527842200000141405220100021138100.556356610101141281325951271003332827220927725.93%35877.14%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
_Since Last GM Reset944010003527842200000141405220100021138100.556356610101141281325951271003332827220927725.93%35877.14%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752
_Vs Conference21100000761211000007610000000000020.500714210014128171951271003631514429111.11%7185.71%017732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%2211562136510752

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
910W13566101325332827220901
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
94410003527
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001414
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52210002113
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
27725.93%35877.14%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
951271003141281
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
17732155.14%17636448.35%6312351.22%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2211562136510752


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
5 - 2026-10-0334Belleville Senators10Toronto Marlies0WBox score
7 - 2026-10-0542Belleville Senators2Bruins3LBox score
8 - 2026-10-0650Belleville Senators2Griffins1WXBox score
10 - 2026-10-0858Phantoms5Belleville Senators6WBox score
12 - 2026-10-1071Admirals2Belleville Senators4WBox score
14 - 2026-10-1289Belleville Senators2Utica Comets5LBox score
15 - 2026-10-1399Thunderbirds4Belleville Senators3LBox score
17 - 2026-10-15109Bridgeport Islanders3Belleville Senators1LBox score
19 - 2026-10-17121Belleville Senators5Phantoms4WBox score
23 - 2026-10-21152Charlotte Checkers-Belleville Senators-
24 - 2026-10-22162Barracuda-Belleville Senators-
26 - 2026-10-24170Wolf Pack-Belleville Senators-
29 - 2026-10-27195Belleville Senators-Henderson Silver Knights-
31 - 2026-10-29207Belleville Senators-Ontario Reign-
33 - 2026-10-31217Belleville Senators-Barracuda-
34 - 2026-11-01228Belleville Senators-San Diego Gulls-
37 - 2026-11-04250Belleville Senators-Rochester Americans-
40 - 2026-11-07266Tucson Roadrunners-Belleville Senators-
43 - 2026-11-10291Bears-Belleville Senators-
45 - 2026-11-12309Colorado Eagles-Belleville Senators-
47 - 2026-11-14323Belleville Senators-Penguins-
50 - 2026-11-17335Belleville Senators-Moose-
52 - 2026-11-19353Phantoms-Belleville Senators-
53 - 2026-11-20366Ontario Reign-Belleville Senators-
55 - 2026-11-22382Calgary Wranglers-Belleville Senators-
57 - 2026-11-24396Belleville Senators-Charlotte Checkers-
58 - 2026-11-25412Belleville Senators-Syracruse Crunch-
59 - 2026-11-26426Belleville Senators-Chicago Wolves-
61 - 2026-11-28435Belleville Senators-Admirals-
64 - 2026-12-01457Utica Comets-Belleville Senators-
66 - 2026-12-03471Syracruse Crunch-Belleville Senators-
67 - 2026-12-04476Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
69 - 2026-12-06495San Diego Gulls-Belleville Senators-
71 - 2026-12-08500Henderson Silver Knights-Belleville Senators-
73 - 2026-12-10514Condors-Belleville Senators-
75 - 2026-12-12531Rochester Americans-Belleville Senators-
79 - 2026-12-16566IceHogs-Belleville Senators-
81 - 2026-12-18577Belleville Senators-IceHogs-
85 - 2026-12-22618Belleville Senators-Bridgeport Islanders-
87 - 2026-12-24632Texas Stars-Belleville Senators-
89 - 2026-12-26646Penguins-Belleville Senators-
91 - 2026-12-28666Belleville Senators-Bears-
94 - 2026-12-31681Belleville Senators-Tucson Roadrunners-
95 - 2027-01-01693Belleville Senators-Colorado Eagles-
97 - 2027-01-03704Belleville Senators-Thunderbirds-
101 - 2027-01-07733Belleville Senators-Texas Stars-
103 - 2027-01-09747Moose-Belleville Senators-
105 - 2027-01-11765Belleville Senators-Syracruse Crunch-
107 - 2027-01-13779Belleville Senators-Charlotte Checkers-
109 - 2027-01-15796Toronto Marlies-Belleville Senators-
112 - 2027-01-18814Monsters-Belleville Senators-
114 - 2027-01-20832Chicago Wolves-Belleville Senators-
117 - 2027-01-23857Bruins-Belleville Senators-
119 - 2027-01-25871Wolf Pack-Belleville Senators-
125 - 2027-01-31898Monsters-Belleville Senators-
127 - 2027-02-02905Belleville Senators-Monsters-
129 - 2027-02-04922Toronto Marlies-Belleville Senators-
131 - 2027-02-06937Belleville Senators-Wild-
133 - 2027-02-08948Belleville Senators-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
134 - 2027-02-09958Belleville Senators-Abbotsford Canucks-
137 - 2027-02-12985Belleville Senators-Calgary Wranglers-
138 - 2027-02-13990Belleville Senators-Condors-
141 - 2027-02-161005Griffins-Belleville Senators-
142 - 2027-02-171017Belleville Senators-Rochester Americans-
146 - 2027-02-211046Belleville Senators-Utica Comets-
148 - 2027-02-231060Bruins-Belleville Senators-
150 - 2027-02-251074Coachella Valley Firebirds-Belleville Senators-
151 - 2027-02-261084Rochester Americans-Belleville Senators-
153 - 2027-02-281092Belleville Senators-Penguins-
155 - 2027-03-021110Wild-Belleville Senators-
157 - 2027-03-041130Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
158 - 2027-03-051135Abbotsford Canucks-Belleville Senators-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
160 - 2027-03-071152Belleville Senators-Wolf Pack-
162 - 2027-03-091160Charlotte Checkers-Belleville Senators-
164 - 2027-03-111185Syracruse Crunch-Belleville Senators-
168 - 2027-03-151210Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
169 - 2027-03-161222Belleville Senators-Bruins-
171 - 2027-03-181238Belleville Senators-Toronto Marlies-
174 - 2027-03-211255Belleville Senators-Griffins-
177 - 2027-03-241273Belleville Senators-Bridgeport Islanders-
179 - 2027-03-261294Griffins-Belleville Senators-
182 - 2027-03-291312Belleville Senators-Chicago Wolves-
183 - 2027-03-301321Bears-Belleville Senators-
185 - 2027-04-011333Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance7,2553,517
Attendance PCT90.69%87.93%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
38 2693 - 89.77% 111,938$447,753$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
603,682$ 2,471,500$ 2,471,500$ 2,500,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 306,377$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,253,654$ 163 26,873$ 4,380,299$




Belleville Senators Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Belleville Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Belleville Senators Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Belleville Senators Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Belleville Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA