Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Moose
GP: 10 | W: 6 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 34 | GA: 35 | PP%: 23.08% | PK%: 90.91%
GM : Keven Langevin | Morale : 42 | Team Overall : 61
Next Games #183 vs Laval Rocket

Game Center
Moose
6-4-0, 12pts
2
6 Thunderbirds
6-2-2, 14pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW2
3-2-0Home Record3-0-1
3-2-0Home Record3-2-1
6-4-0Last 10 Games6-2-2
3.40Goals Per Game4.20
3.50Goals Against Per Game3.80
23.08%Power Play Percentage25.64%
90.91%Penalty Kill Percentage75.61%
Moose
6-4-0, 12pts
4
3 Texas Stars
3-5-2, 8pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
3-2-0Home Record2-3-0
3-2-0Home Record1-2-2
6-4-0Last 10 Games3-5-2
3.40Goals Per Game2.70
3.50Goals Against Per Game3.20
23.08%Power Play Percentage16.33%
90.91%Penalty Kill Percentage77.78%
Laval Rocket
7-2-0, 14pts
2026-10-25
Moose
6-4-0, 12pts
Team Stats
W3StreakW1
4-2-0Home Record3-2-0
3-0-0Away Record3-2-0
7-2-0Last 10 Games6-4-0
4.22Goals Per Game3.40
2.44Goals Against Per Game3.40
16.22%Power Play Percentage23.08%
89.29%Penalty Kill Percentage90.91%
Charlotte Checkers
5-6-0, 10pts
2026-10-27
Moose
6-4-0, 12pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
1-2-0Home Record3-2-0
4-4-0Away Record3-2-0
4-6-0Last 10 Games6-4-0
3.09Goals Per Game3.40
3.36Goals Against Per Game3.40
19.57%Power Play Percentage23.08%
78.57%Penalty Kill Percentage90.91%
Moose
6-4-0, 12pts
2026-10-29
Syracruse Crunch
7-2-0, 14pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
3-2-0Home Record5-0-0
3-2-0Away Record2-2-0
6-4-0Last 10 Games7-2-0
3.40Goals Per Game4.11
3.50Goals Against Per Game4.11
23.08%Power Play Percentage36.00%
90.91%Penalty Kill Percentage72.73%
Team Leaders
Ethan CardwellGoals
Ethan Cardwell
6
Ethan CardwellAssists
Ethan Cardwell
8
Ethan CardwellPoints
Ethan Cardwell
14
Michael BuchingerPlus/Minus
Michael Buchinger
5
Kevin MandoleseWins
Kevin Mandolese
6
Spencer MartinSave Percentage
Spencer Martin
0.917

Team Stats
Goals For
34
3.40 GFG
Shots For
343
34.30 Avg
Power Play Percentage
23.1%
9 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.3%
Goals Against
35
3.50 GAA
Shots Against
357
35.70 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
90.9%%
3 GA
Defensive Zone Start
41.3%
Team Info

General ManagerKeven Langevin
CoachSteve Potvin
DivisionCentral Division
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,813
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team26
Farm Team18
Contract Limit44 / 60
Prospects16


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Nicolas Aube-Kubel0XX100.007362736677767963596160626372710336403121,000,000$
2Sam Poulin0X100.007340796384838658556259616365670456302621,000,000$
3Ethan Cardwell0XX100.006438816568887864586261636065670456302521,000,000$
4Brian Halonen0X100.006940796276828459555664586267690456202821,000,000$
5Riley Fiddler-Schultz0X100.006538876174858159605862576164660456202521,000,000$
6Aydar Suniev (R)0X100.00683893628078845953586056616364045620223925,000$
7Jujhar Khaira0XX100.008078695889737455595756605472740336103321,000,000$
8Mason Shaw0XXX100.005869676267898758646159635768700456102821,000,000$
9Bogdan Trineyev0X100.007039875583828456535758625664660336102521,000,000$
10Philippe Daoust0X100.005637906265738158676457565966670456102631,087,000$
11Alex Jefferies0X100.006439835773848256625958555765670456002521,000,000$
12Gabriel Szturc0X100.006237905971698155625756595863650456002331,000,000$
13Samu Tuomaala0X100.005838826067827158676457565963650336002431,000,000$
14Samuel Savoie0X100.006138825968798556545857555962640456002331,250,000$
15William Lagesson0X100.007340806283827759306754604770720336303121,000,000$
16Blake Hillman0X100.006738955676647655305453574570720336003121,000,000$
17Calen Addison0X100.005839766367728458306454564866680456002721,000,000$
18Connor Mackey0X100.007365635784808556305553584670720456003021,000,000$
19Aidan Fulp0X100.008141875390626954305550594566680455902721,000,000$
20Michael Buchinger0X100.005938815668668055305354524662640495702331,000,000$
Scratches
1Colby Barlow (R)0X100.00633792587275715651535552586163043580223925,000$
2Jack D. Hughes0X100.005737865666678255585754535663650435802331,054,000$
3Scott Perunovich0X100.006138796765827866307259605268700466402921,000,000$
4Aleksi Heimosalmi0X100.006239815871668056305754554663650435902431,000,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0066438260747780584959575855666804261
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Kevin Mandolese0100.00747571827372747372747366750426502721,000,000$
2Spencer Martin0100.00748479827372747372747371850376503221,000,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007480758273727473727473698004065
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Steve Potvin70647266797473CAN5122,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ethan CardwellMoose (WPG)LW/RW106814-100112246112313.04%520420.483367310000120026.67%1500001.3700000020
2Sam PoulinMoose (WPG)LW1038110201825338179.09%123023.072247310001322050.00%2400000.9500000101
3Brian HalonenMoose (WPG)LW10358-51203017356218.57%218118.182027210000160030.00%1000000.8800000010
4Scott PerunovichMoose (WPG)D717800016912698.33%1516924.16033321000016100%000000.9500000110
5Riley Fiddler-SchultzMoose (WPG)C10628-40094336102016.67%221821.802249310001222145.54%30300000.7300000201
6Connor MackeyMoose (WPG)D10145-7100331417295.88%820920.93022725000023000%000000.4800000000
7Aidan FulpMoose (WPG)D10235-4100201081525.00%1317617.61022114000017100%000000.5700000000
8Michael BuchingerMoose (WPG)D84155206460466.67%411314.140000000002000%000000.8800000020
9Calen AddisonMoose (WPG)D10044-560191715360%1223223.23011626000025000%000000.3400000001
10Mason ShawMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW10134-64013242910183.45%518318.37011626000090051.37%14600000.4400000000
11Philippe DaoustMoose (WPG)C10224-2001171541413.33%1999.9800000000010055.75%11300000.8000000000
12Alex JefferiesMoose (WPG)LW10033-20071064100%1868.6200000000000020.00%500000.7000000000
13Gabriel SzturcMoose (WPG)C1012312021014767.14%2414.1100000000010054.76%4200001.4600000000
14Aydar SunievMoose (WPG)LW102130007131851711.11%010810.8900000000060042.86%1400000.5500000000
15Nicolas Aube-KubelMoose (WPG)C/RW4022-160141513440%08922.370110130002160047.52%14100000.4500000000
16Aleksi HeimosalmiMoose (WPG)D5022420821240%67915.870000000008000%000000.5000000000
17Samu TuomaalaMoose (WPG)RW4112-2003470814.29%0287.0700000000000050.00%200001.4100000000
18Samuel SavoieMoose (WPG)LW10022100747140%1393.91000000000000100.00%100001.0200000000
19Blake HillmanMoose (WPG)D4011-520102230%88421.0200019000013000%000000.2400000000
20William LagessonMoose (WPG)D4011-2601258140%99624.15000315000016000%000000.2100000000
21Bogdan TrineyevMoose (WPG)RW4011-100134030%04511.490000400000000%100000.4400000000
22Colby BarlowMoose (WPG)RW5011020384550%08416.8900008000000046.15%1300000.2400000000
23Jack D. HughesMoose (WPG)C510100003112100.00%0306.180000000000000%100000.6500000000
24Jujhar KhairaMoose (WPG)C/LW4000020646140%0348.7500000000020045.83%480000000000000
Team Total or Average184346498-36680247283343942209.91%95286815.59917265728400042466148.01%87900000.6800000463
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kevin MandoleseMoose (WPG)96300.8993.6149920302970100091101
2Spencer MartinMoose (WPG)20100.9173.00100005600000013000
Team Total or Average116400.9023.5060020353570100104101


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aidan FulpMoose (WPG)D272000-02-29USANo216 Lbs193 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Aleksi HeimosalmiMoose (WPG)D242003-05-08FINNo181 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Alex JefferiesMoose (WPG)LW252001-11-08USANo195 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Aydar SunievMoose (WPG)LW222004-11-16RUSYes198 Lbs188 CMNoNoTrade2026-06-28NoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Blake HillmanMoose (WPG)D311996-01-26USANo193 Lbs185 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Bogdan TrineyevMoose (WPG)RW252002-03-04RUSNo198 Lbs191 CMNoNoTrade2025-09-01NoNo22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Brian HalonenMoose (WPG)LW281999-01-11USANo207 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Calen AddisonMoose (WPG)D272000-04-11CANNo173 Lbs180 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Colby BarlowMoose (WPG)RW222005-02-14CANYes190 Lbs183 CMNoNoTrade2026-07-23NoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Connor MackeyMoose (WPG)D301996-09-12USANo205 Lbs191 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Ethan CardwellMoose (WPG)LW/RW252002-08-30CANNo180 Lbs180 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Gabriel SzturcMoose (WPG)C232003-09-24CZENo194 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Jack D. HughesMoose (WPG)C232003-11-02USANo170 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm1,054,000$0$0$No1,054,000$1,054,000$-------1,054,000$1,054,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Jujhar KhairaMoose (WPG)C/LW331994-08-13CANNo212 Lbs193 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Kevin MandoleseMoose (WPG)G272000-08-22CANNo180 Lbs193 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Mason ShawMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW281998-11-03CANNo184 Lbs178 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Michael BuchingerMoose (WPG)D232004-04-25CANNo178 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Nicolas Aube-KubelMoose (WPG)C/RW311996-05-10CANNo213 Lbs183 CMNoNoTrade2026-06-29YesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Philippe DaoustMoose (WPG)C262001-05-11CANNo151 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm1,087,000$0$0$No1,087,000$1,087,000$-------1,087,000$1,087,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Riley Fiddler-SchultzMoose (WPG)C252002-05-13CANNo200 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Sam PoulinMoose (WPG)LW262001-02-25CANNo217 Lbs188 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Samu TuomaalaMoose (WPG)RW242003-01-08FINNo174 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Samuel SavoieMoose (WPG)LW232004-03-25CANNo189 Lbs178 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$-------1,250,000$1,250,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Scott PerunovichMoose (WPG)D291998-08-18USANo175 Lbs178 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Spencer MartinMoose (WPG)G321995-06-08CANNo191 Lbs191 CMNoNoTrade2026-07-23YesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
William LagessonMoose (WPG)D311996-02-22SWENo211 Lbs188 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2626.54191 Lbs185 CM2.351,009,269$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam PoulinNicolas Aube-KubelEthan Cardwell40122
2Brian HalonenRiley Fiddler-SchultzMason Shaw30122
3Aydar SunievJujhar KhairaBogdan Trineyev20122
4Alex JefferiesPhilippe DaoustSamu Tuomaala10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1William LagessonBlake Hillman40122
2Calen AddisonConnor Mackey30122
3Aidan FulpMichael Buchinger20122
4William LagessonBlake Hillman10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam PoulinNicolas Aube-KubelEthan Cardwell60122
2Brian HalonenRiley Fiddler-SchultzMason Shaw40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1William LagessonBlake Hillman60122
2Calen AddisonConnor Mackey40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicolas Aube-KubelSam Poulin60122
2Riley Fiddler-SchultzBrian Halonen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1William LagessonBlake Hillman60122
2Calen AddisonConnor Mackey40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicolas Aube-Kubel60122William LagessonBlake Hillman60122
2Riley Fiddler-Schultz40122Calen AddisonConnor Mackey40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicolas Aube-KubelSam Poulin60122
2Riley Fiddler-SchultzBrian Halonen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1William LagessonBlake Hillman60122
2Calen AddisonConnor Mackey40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sam PoulinNicolas Aube-KubelEthan CardwellWilliam LagessonBlake Hillman
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brian HalonenRiley Fiddler-SchultzMason ShawCalen AddisonConnor Mackey
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Aydar Suniev, Riley Fiddler-Schultz, Mason ShawAydar Suniev, Riley Fiddler-SchultzAydar Suniev
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Connor Mackey, Aidan Fulp, Michael BuchingerConnor MackeyConnor Mackey, Aidan Fulp
Penalty Shots
Nicolas Aube-Kubel, Ethan Cardwell, Sam Poulin, Brian Halonen, Aydar Suniev
Goalie
#1 : Kevin Mandolese, #2 : Spencer Martin
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Nicolas Aube-Kubel, Ethan Cardwell, Sam Poulin, Brian Halonen, Aydar Suniev, Riley Fiddler-Schultz, Mason Shaw, Bogdan Trineyev, Jujhar Khaira, Philippe Daoust
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
William Lagesson, Blake Hillman, Calen Addison, Connor Mackey, Aidan Fulp


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bruins11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004812001699035126103114033110174125.00%000%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
2Chicago Wolves1010000015-41010000015-40000000000000.00012300169905112610311403351219300.00%5260.00%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
3Colorado Eagles11000000413110000004130000000000021.0004812001699036126103114045102327228.57%10100.00%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
4Griffins11000000523000000000001100000052321.00059140016990351261031140301010262150.00%40100.00%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
5IceHogs1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00024600169902612610311404181021600.00%50100.00%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
6Penguins11000000312000000000001100000031221.000369001699021126103114026712302150.00%60100.00%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
7San Diego Gulls11000000761110000007610000000000021.00071421001699032126103114032114273266.67%20100.00%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
8Texas Stars11000000431000000000001100000043121.00047110016990341261031140329623500.00%30100.00%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
9Thunderbirds1010000026-4000000000001010000026-400.0002460016990281261031140541214282150.00%7185.71%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
10Wild1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.000224001699045126103114031120245120.00%000%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
Total1064000003435-1532000001819-15320000016160120.60034649800169903431261031140357957024739923.08%33390.91%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
_Since Last GM Reset1064000003435-1532000001819-15320000016160120.60034649800169903431261031140357957024739923.08%33390.91%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
_Vs Conference633000002125-4321000001312131200000813-560.50021396000169902011261031140235623615528621.43%18194.44%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
_Vs Division523000001419-52110000066031200000813-540.40014253900169901691261031140203513212825416.00%16193.75%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1012W1346498343357957024700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
106400003435
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200001819
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200001616
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
39923.08%33390.91%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
126103114016990
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
17035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2301572427512763


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2026-10-0219Bruins2Moose4WBox score
6 - 2026-10-0436Moose5Griffins2WBox score
7 - 2026-10-0543Moose3Penguins1WBox score
9 - 2026-10-0754Colorado Eagles1Moose4WBox score
11 - 2026-10-0969San Diego Gulls6Moose7WBox score
15 - 2026-10-1397Wild5Moose2LBox score
17 - 2026-10-15117Moose2IceHogs4LBox score
19 - 2026-10-17134Chicago Wolves5Moose1LBox score
22 - 2026-10-20141Moose2Thunderbirds6LBox score
24 - 2026-10-22159Moose4Texas Stars3WBox score
27 - 2026-10-25183Laval Rocket-Moose-
29 - 2026-10-27197Charlotte Checkers-Moose-
31 - 2026-10-29210Moose-Syracruse Crunch-
32 - 2026-10-30216Moose-Charlotte Checkers-
34 - 2026-11-01230Moose-Chicago Wolves-
36 - 2026-11-03236Moose-Laval Rocket-
38 - 2026-11-05258Abbotsford Canucks-Moose-
41 - 2026-11-08282Syracruse Crunch-Moose-
43 - 2026-11-10287Utica Comets-Moose-
45 - 2026-11-12302Moose-Texas Stars-
47 - 2026-11-14318Moose-IceHogs-
50 - 2026-11-17335Belleville Senators-Moose-
52 - 2026-11-19358Bridgeport Islanders-Moose-
53 - 2026-11-20371Henderson Silver Knights-Moose-
55 - 2026-11-22383Tucson Roadrunners-Moose-
57 - 2026-11-24393Moose-Bruins-
58 - 2026-11-25413Moose-Bridgeport Islanders-
59 - 2026-11-26425Moose-Utica Comets-
61 - 2026-11-28434IceHogs-Moose-
63 - 2026-11-30445Moose-Tucson Roadrunners-
66 - 2026-12-03469Moose-Henderson Silver Knights-
67 - 2026-12-04479Moose-San Diego Gulls-
69 - 2026-12-06489Phantoms-Moose-
71 - 2026-12-08502IceHogs-Moose-
73 - 2026-12-10517Moose-Wild-
76 - 2026-12-13541Moose-Thunderbirds-
80 - 2026-12-17572Texas Stars-Moose-
81 - 2026-12-18580Texas Stars-Moose-
83 - 2026-12-20596Moose-Admirals-
84 - 2026-12-21610Moose-Wild-
86 - 2026-12-23622Barracuda-Moose-
89 - 2026-12-26647Moose-Calgary Wranglers-
91 - 2026-12-28656Calgary Wranglers-Moose-
93 - 2026-12-30675Moose-Rochester Americans-
96 - 2027-01-02698Admirals-Moose-
98 - 2027-01-04719Tucson Roadrunners-Moose-
100 - 2027-01-06727Moose-Toronto Marlies-
103 - 2027-01-09747Moose-Belleville Senators-
105 - 2027-01-11769San Diego Gulls-Moose-
106 - 2027-01-12775Moose-Condors-
108 - 2027-01-14786Wild-Moose-
110 - 2027-01-16807Wolf Pack-Moose-
113 - 2027-01-19824Rochester Americans-Moose-
117 - 2027-01-23853Moose-Monsters-
119 - 2027-01-25873Moose-Phantoms-
122 - 2027-01-28886Moose-Bears-
123 - 2027-01-29893Moose-Wolf Pack-
129 - 2027-02-04913Moose-Abbotsford Canucks-
131 - 2027-02-06935Moose-Barracuda-
133 - 2027-02-08946Ontario Reign-Moose-
135 - 2027-02-10965Thunderbirds-Moose-
137 - 2027-02-12984Penguins-Moose-
139 - 2027-02-14992Moose-Admirals-
141 - 2027-02-161010Moose-Colorado Eagles-
143 - 2027-02-181027Moose-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
145 - 2027-02-201042Coachella Valley Firebirds-Moose-
149 - 2027-02-241064Bears-Moose-
151 - 2027-02-261081Calgary Wranglers-Moose-
153 - 2027-02-281102Griffins-Moose-
155 - 2027-03-021111Toronto Marlies-Moose-
157 - 2027-03-041126Admirals-Moose-
159 - 2027-03-061142Moose-Henderson Silver Knights-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
160 - 2027-03-071147Moose-Ontario Reign-
162 - 2027-03-091166Barracuda-Moose-
164 - 2027-03-111184Monsters-Moose-
167 - 2027-03-141202Thunderbirds-Moose-
169 - 2027-03-161214Colorado Eagles-Moose-
171 - 2027-03-181236Moose-Colorado Eagles-
175 - 2027-03-221261Moose-Ontario Reign-
178 - 2027-03-251278Moose-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
180 - 2027-03-271301Moose-Tucson Roadrunners-
182 - 2027-03-291313Condors-Moose-
184 - 2027-03-311328Abbotsford Canucks-Moose-
185 - 2027-04-011337Moose-Condors-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance9,4134,654
Attendance PCT94.13%93.08%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
37 2813 - 93.78% 116,585$582,927$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
662,047$ 2,624,100$ 2,624,100$ 2,500,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 337,716$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,313,660$ 161 27,698$ 4,459,378$




Moose Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Moose Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Moose Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Moose Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Moose Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA