Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Moose
GP: 10 | W: 6 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 34 | GA: 35 | PP%: 23.08% | PK%: 90.91%
DG: Keven Langevin | Morale : 42 | Moyenne d’équipe : 61
Prochains matchs #183 vs Laval Rocket

Centre de jeu
Moose
6-4-0, 12pts
2
6 Thunderbirds
6-2-2, 14pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceW2
3-2-0Fiche domicile3-0-1
3-2-0Fiche domicile3-2-1
6-4-0Derniers 10 matchs6-2-2
3.40Buts par match 4.20
3.50Buts contre par match 3.80
23.08%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.64%
90.91%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.61%
Moose
6-4-0, 12pts
4
3 Texas Stars
3-5-2, 8pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
3-2-0Fiche domicile2-3-0
3-2-0Fiche domicile1-2-2
6-4-0Derniers 10 matchs3-5-2
3.40Buts par match 2.70
3.50Buts contre par match 3.20
23.08%Pourcentage en avantage numérique16.33%
90.91%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique77.78%
Laval Rocket
7-3-0, 14pts
2026-10-25
Moose
6-4-0, 12pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW1
4-2-0Fiche domicile3-2-0
3-1-0Fiche visiteur3-2-0
7-3-010 derniers matchs6-4-0
4.10Buts par match 3.40
2.60Buts contre par match 3.40
17.95%Pourcentage en avantage numérique23.08%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.91%
Charlotte Checkers
5-6-0, 10pts
2026-10-27
Moose
6-4-0, 12pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW1
1-2-0Fiche domicile3-2-0
4-4-0Fiche visiteur3-2-0
4-6-010 derniers matchs6-4-0
3.09Buts par match 3.40
3.36Buts contre par match 3.40
19.57%Pourcentage en avantage numérique23.08%
78.57%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.91%
Moose
6-4-0, 12pts
2026-10-29
Syracruse Crunch
8-2-0, 16pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW1
3-2-0Fiche domicile5-0-0
3-2-0Fiche visiteur3-2-0
6-4-010 derniers matchs8-2-0
3.40Buts par match 4.10
3.50Buts contre par match 4.10
23.08%Pourcentage en avantage numérique34.62%
90.91%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique74.29%
Meneurs d'équipe
Ethan CardwellButs
Ethan Cardwell
6
Ethan CardwellPasses
Ethan Cardwell
8
Ethan CardwellPoints
Ethan Cardwell
14
Michael BuchingerPlus/Moins
Michael Buchinger
5
Kevin MandoleseVictoires
Kevin Mandolese
6
Spencer MartinPourcentage d’arrêts
Spencer Martin
0.917

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
34
3.40 GFG
Tirs pour
343
34.30 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
23.1%
9 GF
Début de zone offensive
40.3%
Buts contre
35
3.50 GAA
Tirs contre
357
35.70 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
90.9%%
3 GA
Début de la zone défensive
41.3%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralKeven Langevin
EntraîneurSteve Potvin
DivisionCentral Division
ConférenceWestern Conference
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,813
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro26
Équipe Mineure18
Limite contact 44 / 60
Espoirs16


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Nicolas Aube-Kubel0XX100.007362736677767963596160626372710336403121,000,000$
2Sam Poulin0X100.007340796384838658556259616365670456302621,000,000$
3Ethan Cardwell0XX100.006438816568887864586261636065670456302521,000,000$
4Brian Halonen0X100.006940796276828459555664586267690456202821,000,000$
5Riley Fiddler-Schultz0X100.006538876174858159605862576164660456202521,000,000$
6Aydar Suniev (R)0X100.00683893628078845953586056616364045620223925,000$
7Jujhar Khaira0XX100.008078695889737455595756605472740336103321,000,000$
8Mason Shaw0XXX100.005869676267898758646159635768700456102821,000,000$
9Bogdan Trineyev0X100.007039875583828456535758625664660336102521,000,000$
10Philippe Daoust0X100.005637906265738158676457565966670456102631,087,000$
11Alex Jefferies0X100.006439835773848256625958555765670456002521,000,000$
12Gabriel Szturc0X100.006237905971698155625756595863650456002331,000,000$
13Samu Tuomaala0X100.005838826067827158676457565963650336002431,000,000$
14Samuel Savoie0X100.006138825968798556545857555962640456002331,250,000$
15William Lagesson0X100.007340806283827759306754604770720336303121,000,000$
16Blake Hillman0X100.006738955676647655305453574570720336003121,000,000$
17Calen Addison0X100.005839766367728458306454564866680456002721,000,000$
18Connor Mackey0X100.007365635784808556305553584670720456003021,000,000$
19Aidan Fulp0X100.008141875390626954305550594566680455902721,000,000$
20Michael Buchinger0X100.005938815668668055305354524662640495702331,000,000$
Rayé
1Colby Barlow (R)0X100.00633792587275715651535552586163043580223925,000$
2Jack D. Hughes0X100.005737865666678255585754535663650435802331,054,000$
3Scott Perunovich0X100.006138796765827866307259605268700466402921,000,000$
4Aleksi Heimosalmi0X100.006239815871668056305754554663650435902431,000,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0066438260747780584959575855666804261
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Kevin Mandolese0100.00747571827372747372747366750426502721,000,000$
2Spencer Martin0100.00748479827372747372747371850376503221,000,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.007480758273727473727473698004065
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Steve Potvin70647266797473CAN5122,500,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ethan CardwellMoose (WPG)LW/RW106814-100112246112313.04%520420.483367310000120026.67%1500001.3700000020
2Sam PoulinMoose (WPG)LW1038110201825338179.09%123023.072247310001322050.00%2400000.9500000101
3Brian HalonenMoose (WPG)LW10358-51203017356218.57%218118.182027210000160030.00%1000000.8800000010
4Scott PerunovichMoose (WPG)D717800016912698.33%1516924.16033321000016100%000000.9500000110
5Riley Fiddler-SchultzMoose (WPG)C10628-40094336102016.67%221821.802249310001222145.54%30300000.7300000201
6Connor MackeyMoose (WPG)D10145-7100331417295.88%820920.93022725000023000%000000.4800000000
7Aidan FulpMoose (WPG)D10235-4100201081525.00%1317617.61022114000017100%000000.5700000000
8Michael BuchingerMoose (WPG)D84155206460466.67%411314.140000000002000%000000.8800000020
9Calen AddisonMoose (WPG)D10044-560191715360%1223223.23011626000025000%000000.3400000001
10Mason ShawMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW10134-64013242910183.45%518318.37011626000090051.37%14600000.4400000000
11Philippe DaoustMoose (WPG)C10224-2001171541413.33%1999.9800000000010055.75%11300000.8000000000
12Alex JefferiesMoose (WPG)LW10033-20071064100%1868.6200000000000020.00%500000.7000000000
13Gabriel SzturcMoose (WPG)C1012312021014767.14%2414.1100000000010054.76%4200001.4600000000
14Aydar SunievMoose (WPG)LW102130007131851711.11%010810.8900000000060042.86%1400000.5500000000
15Nicolas Aube-KubelMoose (WPG)C/RW4022-160141513440%08922.370110130002160047.52%14100000.4500000000
16Aleksi HeimosalmiMoose (WPG)D5022420821240%67915.870000000008000%000000.5000000000
17Samu TuomaalaMoose (WPG)RW4112-2003470814.29%0287.0700000000000050.00%200001.4100000000
18Samuel SavoieMoose (WPG)LW10022100747140%1393.91000000000000100.00%100001.0200000000
19Blake HillmanMoose (WPG)D4011-520102230%88421.0200019000013000%000000.2400000000
20William LagessonMoose (WPG)D4011-2601258140%99624.15000315000016000%000000.2100000000
21Bogdan TrineyevMoose (WPG)RW4011-100134030%04511.490000400000000%100000.4400000000
22Colby BarlowMoose (WPG)RW5011020384550%08416.8900008000000046.15%1300000.2400000000
23Jack D. HughesMoose (WPG)C510100003112100.00%0306.180000000000000%100000.6500000000
24Jujhar KhairaMoose (WPG)C/LW4000020646140%0348.7500000000020045.83%480000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne184346498-36680247283343942209.91%95286815.59917265728400042466148.01%87900000.6800000463
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Kevin MandoleseMoose (WPG)96300.8993.6149920302970100091101
2Spencer MartinMoose (WPG)20100.9173.00100005600000013000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne116400.9023.5060020353570100104101


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Aidan FulpMoose (WPG)D272000-02-29USANo216 Lbs193 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Aleksi HeimosalmiMoose (WPG)D242003-05-08FINNo181 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Alex JefferiesMoose (WPG)LW252001-11-08USANo195 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Aydar SunievMoose (WPG)LW222004-11-16RUSYes198 Lbs188 CMNoNoTrade2026-06-28NoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Blake HillmanMoose (WPG)D311996-01-26USANo193 Lbs185 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Bogdan TrineyevMoose (WPG)RW252002-03-04RUSNo198 Lbs191 CMNoNoTrade2025-09-01NoNo22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Brian HalonenMoose (WPG)LW281999-01-11USANo207 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Calen AddisonMoose (WPG)D272000-04-11CANNo173 Lbs180 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Colby BarlowMoose (WPG)RW222005-02-14CANYes190 Lbs183 CMNoNoTrade2026-07-23NoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Connor MackeyMoose (WPG)D301996-09-12USANo205 Lbs191 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Ethan CardwellMoose (WPG)LW/RW252002-08-30CANNo180 Lbs180 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Gabriel SzturcMoose (WPG)C232003-09-24CZENo194 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Jack D. HughesMoose (WPG)C232003-11-02USANo170 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm1,054,000$0$0$No1,054,000$1,054,000$-------1,054,000$1,054,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Jujhar KhairaMoose (WPG)C/LW331994-08-13CANNo212 Lbs193 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Kevin MandoleseMoose (WPG)G272000-08-22CANNo180 Lbs193 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Mason ShawMoose (WPG)C/LW/RW281998-11-03CANNo184 Lbs178 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Michael BuchingerMoose (WPG)D232004-04-25CANNo178 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Nicolas Aube-KubelMoose (WPG)C/RW311996-05-10CANNo213 Lbs183 CMNoNoTrade2026-06-29YesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Philippe DaoustMoose (WPG)C262001-05-11CANNo151 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm1,087,000$0$0$No1,087,000$1,087,000$-------1,087,000$1,087,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Riley Fiddler-SchultzMoose (WPG)C252002-05-13CANNo200 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Sam PoulinMoose (WPG)LW262001-02-25CANNo217 Lbs188 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Samu TuomaalaMoose (WPG)RW242003-01-08FINNo174 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Samuel SavoieMoose (WPG)LW232004-03-25CANNo189 Lbs178 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$-------1,250,000$1,250,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Scott PerunovichMoose (WPG)D291998-08-18USANo175 Lbs178 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Spencer MartinMoose (WPG)G321995-06-08CANNo191 Lbs191 CMNoNoTrade2026-07-23YesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
William LagessonMoose (WPG)D311996-02-22SWENo211 Lbs188 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2626.54191 Lbs185 CM2.351,009,269$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam PoulinNicolas Aube-KubelEthan Cardwell40122
2Brian HalonenRiley Fiddler-SchultzMason Shaw30122
3Aydar SunievJujhar KhairaBogdan Trineyev20122
4Alex JefferiesPhilippe DaoustSamu Tuomaala10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonBlake Hillman40122
2Calen AddisonConnor Mackey30122
3Aidan FulpMichael Buchinger20122
4William LagessonBlake Hillman10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam PoulinNicolas Aube-KubelEthan Cardwell60122
2Brian HalonenRiley Fiddler-SchultzMason Shaw40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonBlake Hillman60122
2Calen AddisonConnor Mackey40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nicolas Aube-KubelSam Poulin60122
2Riley Fiddler-SchultzBrian Halonen40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonBlake Hillman60122
2Calen AddisonConnor Mackey40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nicolas Aube-Kubel60122William LagessonBlake Hillman60122
2Riley Fiddler-Schultz40122Calen AddisonConnor Mackey40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Nicolas Aube-KubelSam Poulin60122
2Riley Fiddler-SchultzBrian Halonen40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1William LagessonBlake Hillman60122
2Calen AddisonConnor Mackey40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Sam PoulinNicolas Aube-KubelEthan CardwellWilliam LagessonBlake Hillman
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Brian HalonenRiley Fiddler-SchultzMason ShawCalen AddisonConnor Mackey
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Aydar Suniev, Riley Fiddler-Schultz, Mason ShawAydar Suniev, Riley Fiddler-SchultzAydar Suniev
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Connor Mackey, Aidan Fulp, Michael BuchingerConnor MackeyConnor Mackey, Aidan Fulp
Tirs de pénalité
Nicolas Aube-Kubel, Ethan Cardwell, Sam Poulin, Brian Halonen, Aydar Suniev
Gardien
#1 : Kevin Mandolese, #2 : Spencer Martin
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Nicolas Aube-Kubel, Ethan Cardwell, Sam Poulin, Brian Halonen, Aydar Suniev, Riley Fiddler-Schultz, Mason Shaw, Bogdan Trineyev, Jujhar Khaira, Philippe Daoust
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
William Lagesson, Blake Hillman, Calen Addison, Connor Mackey, Aidan Fulp


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bruins11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004812001699035126103114033110174125.00%000%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
2Chicago Wolves1010000015-41010000015-40000000000000.00012300169905112610311403351219300.00%5260.00%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
3Colorado Eagles11000000413110000004130000000000021.0004812001699036126103114045102327228.57%10100.00%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
4Griffins11000000523000000000001100000052321.00059140016990351261031140301010262150.00%40100.00%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
5IceHogs1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00024600169902612610311404181021600.00%50100.00%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
6Penguins11000000312000000000001100000031221.000369001699021126103114026712302150.00%60100.00%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
7San Diego Gulls11000000761110000007610000000000021.00071421001699032126103114032114273266.67%20100.00%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
8Texas Stars11000000431000000000001100000043121.00047110016990341261031140329623500.00%30100.00%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
9Thunderbirds1010000026-4000000000001010000026-400.0002460016990281261031140541214282150.00%7185.71%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
10Wild1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.000224001699045126103114031120245120.00%000%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
Total1064000003435-1532000001819-15320000016160120.60034649800169903431261031140357957024739923.08%33390.91%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
_Since Last GM Reset1064000003435-1532000001819-15320000016160120.60034649800169903431261031140357957024739923.08%33390.91%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
_Vs Conference633000002125-4321000001312131200000813-560.50021396000169902011261031140235623615528621.43%18194.44%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763
_Vs Division523000001419-52110000066031200000813-540.40014253900169901691261031140203513212825416.00%16193.75%017035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%2301572427512763

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
1012W1346498343357957024700
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
106400003435
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200001819
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200001616
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
39923.08%33390.91%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
126103114016990
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
17035448.02%17336347.66%7916248.77%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
2301572427512763


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
4 - 2026-10-0219Bruins2Moose4WSommaire du match
6 - 2026-10-0436Moose5Griffins2WSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-0543Moose3Penguins1WSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-0754Colorado Eagles1Moose4WSommaire du match
11 - 2026-10-0969San Diego Gulls6Moose7WSommaire du match
15 - 2026-10-1397Wild5Moose2LSommaire du match
17 - 2026-10-15117Moose2IceHogs4LSommaire du match
19 - 2026-10-17134Chicago Wolves5Moose1LSommaire du match
22 - 2026-10-20141Moose2Thunderbirds6LSommaire du match
24 - 2026-10-22159Moose4Texas Stars3WSommaire du match
27 - 2026-10-25183Laval Rocket-Moose-
29 - 2026-10-27197Charlotte Checkers-Moose-
31 - 2026-10-29210Moose-Syracruse Crunch-
32 - 2026-10-30216Moose-Charlotte Checkers-
34 - 2026-11-01230Moose-Chicago Wolves-
36 - 2026-11-03236Moose-Laval Rocket-
38 - 2026-11-05258Abbotsford Canucks-Moose-
41 - 2026-11-08282Syracruse Crunch-Moose-
43 - 2026-11-10287Utica Comets-Moose-
45 - 2026-11-12302Moose-Texas Stars-
47 - 2026-11-14318Moose-IceHogs-
50 - 2026-11-17335Belleville Senators-Moose-
52 - 2026-11-19358Bridgeport Islanders-Moose-
53 - 2026-11-20371Henderson Silver Knights-Moose-
55 - 2026-11-22383Tucson Roadrunners-Moose-
57 - 2026-11-24393Moose-Bruins-
58 - 2026-11-25413Moose-Bridgeport Islanders-
59 - 2026-11-26425Moose-Utica Comets-
61 - 2026-11-28434IceHogs-Moose-
63 - 2026-11-30445Moose-Tucson Roadrunners-
66 - 2026-12-03469Moose-Henderson Silver Knights-
67 - 2026-12-04479Moose-San Diego Gulls-
69 - 2026-12-06489Phantoms-Moose-
71 - 2026-12-08502IceHogs-Moose-
73 - 2026-12-10517Moose-Wild-
76 - 2026-12-13541Moose-Thunderbirds-
80 - 2026-12-17572Texas Stars-Moose-
81 - 2026-12-18580Texas Stars-Moose-
83 - 2026-12-20596Moose-Admirals-
84 - 2026-12-21610Moose-Wild-
86 - 2026-12-23622Barracuda-Moose-
89 - 2026-12-26647Moose-Calgary Wranglers-
91 - 2026-12-28656Calgary Wranglers-Moose-
93 - 2026-12-30675Moose-Rochester Americans-
96 - 2027-01-02698Admirals-Moose-
98 - 2027-01-04719Tucson Roadrunners-Moose-
100 - 2027-01-06727Moose-Toronto Marlies-
103 - 2027-01-09747Moose-Belleville Senators-
105 - 2027-01-11769San Diego Gulls-Moose-
106 - 2027-01-12775Moose-Condors-
108 - 2027-01-14786Wild-Moose-
110 - 2027-01-16807Wolf Pack-Moose-
113 - 2027-01-19824Rochester Americans-Moose-
117 - 2027-01-23853Moose-Monsters-
119 - 2027-01-25873Moose-Phantoms-
122 - 2027-01-28886Moose-Bears-
123 - 2027-01-29893Moose-Wolf Pack-
129 - 2027-02-04913Moose-Abbotsford Canucks-
131 - 2027-02-06935Moose-Barracuda-
133 - 2027-02-08946Ontario Reign-Moose-
135 - 2027-02-10965Thunderbirds-Moose-
137 - 2027-02-12984Penguins-Moose-
139 - 2027-02-14992Moose-Admirals-
141 - 2027-02-161010Moose-Colorado Eagles-
143 - 2027-02-181027Moose-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
145 - 2027-02-201042Coachella Valley Firebirds-Moose-
149 - 2027-02-241064Bears-Moose-
151 - 2027-02-261081Calgary Wranglers-Moose-
153 - 2027-02-281102Griffins-Moose-
155 - 2027-03-021111Toronto Marlies-Moose-
157 - 2027-03-041126Admirals-Moose-
159 - 2027-03-061142Moose-Henderson Silver Knights-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
160 - 2027-03-071147Moose-Ontario Reign-
162 - 2027-03-091166Barracuda-Moose-
164 - 2027-03-111184Monsters-Moose-
167 - 2027-03-141202Thunderbirds-Moose-
169 - 2027-03-161214Colorado Eagles-Moose-
171 - 2027-03-181236Moose-Colorado Eagles-
175 - 2027-03-221261Moose-Ontario Reign-
178 - 2027-03-251278Moose-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
180 - 2027-03-271301Moose-Tucson Roadrunners-
182 - 2027-03-291313Condors-Moose-
184 - 2027-03-311328Abbotsford Canucks-Moose-
185 - 2027-04-011337Moose-Condors-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance9,4134,654
Assistance PCT94.13%93.08%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacitéPopularité de l’équipe
37 2813 - 93.78% 116,585$582,927$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
689,745$ 2,624,100$ 2,624,100$ 2,500,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 351,900$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,313,660$ 160 27,698$ 4,431,680$




Moose Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Moose Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Moose Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Moose Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Moose Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA