Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Texas Stars
GP: 9 | W: 3 | L: 4 | OTL: 2 | P: 8
GF: 24 | GA: 28 | PP%: 17.39% | PK%: 75.00%
DG: Steven Paradis | Morale : 35 | Moyenne d’équipe : 62
Prochains matchs #159 vs Moose

Centre de jeu
Texas Stars
3-4-2, 8pts
1
2 IceHogs
6-2-1, 13pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceW5
2-2-0Fiche domicile4-0-1
1-2-2Fiche domicile2-2-0
3-4-2Derniers 10 matchs6-2-1
2.67Buts par match 3.56
3.11Buts contre par match 4.11
17.39%Pourcentage en avantage numérique20.69%
75.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.85%
Bruins
5-5-0, 10pts
2
4 Texas Stars
3-4-2, 8pts
Team Stats
L3SéquenceW1
4-0-0Fiche domicile2-2-0
1-5-0Fiche domicile1-2-2
5-5-0Derniers 10 matchs3-4-2
3.40Buts par match 2.67
3.60Buts contre par match 3.11
22.22%Pourcentage en avantage numérique17.39%
76.67%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.00%
Moose
5-4-0, 10pts
2026-10-22
Texas Stars
3-4-2, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L4SéquenceW1
3-2-0Fiche domicile2-2-0
2-2-0Fiche visiteur1-2-2
5-4-010 derniers matchs3-4-2
3.33Buts par match 2.67
3.56Buts contre par match 2.67
26.47%Pourcentage en avantage numérique17.39%
90.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.00%
Bridgeport Islanders
5-4-0, 10pts
2026-10-25
Texas Stars
3-4-2, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W3SéquenceW1
2-3-0Fiche domicile2-2-0
3-1-0Fiche visiteur1-2-2
5-4-010 derniers matchs3-4-2
3.44Buts par match 2.67
3.00Buts contre par match 2.67
14.81%Pourcentage en avantage numérique17.39%
76.92%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.00%
Utica Comets
2-6-1, 5pts
2026-10-27
Texas Stars
3-4-2, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L4SéquenceW1
2-3-1Fiche domicile2-2-0
0-3-0Fiche visiteur1-2-2
2-6-110 derniers matchs3-4-2
2.11Buts par match 2.67
3.33Buts contre par match 2.67
19.35%Pourcentage en avantage numérique17.39%
88.46%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Jeffrey VielButs
Jeffrey Viel
4
Sam RinzelPasses
Sam Rinzel
6
Jeffrey VielPoints
Jeffrey Viel
9
Gabe KlassenPlus/Moins
Gabe Klassen
3
Dennis HildebyVictoires
Dennis Hildeby
3
Dennis HildebyPourcentage d’arrêts
Dennis Hildeby
0.905

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
24
2.67 GFG
Tirs pour
301
33.44 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
17.4%
8 GF
Début de zone offensive
43.4%
Buts contre
28
3.11 GAA
Tirs contre
296
32.89 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
75.0%%
10 GA
Début de la zone défensive
40.7%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralSteven Paradis
EntraîneurMike Yeo
DivisionCentral Division
ConférenceWestern Conference
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,727
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro23
Équipe Mineure18
Limite contact 41 / 60
Espoirs19


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Alex Belzile0XX100.006544636674938564706765626475770356503621,000,000$
2Brian Pinho0X100.006637946475908663656162646371730356403221,000,000$
3Sam Morton0X100.007437876571858763666162646568700376402821,000,000$
4Jeffrey Viel0X100.008082556580848264566258605769710376303021,000,000$
5Jacob Gaucher0X100.006939805980788857625658615965670376102621,000,000$
6Viktor Neuchev0X100.00643794617384795962605758566365037610232999,999$
7Jack Devine (R)0X100.00613772656774866466625557586365037610233925,000$
8Bryce McConnell-Barker0X100.006739875876728656605457555962640376002331,000,008$
9Matthew Maggio0X100.006038845969878356615857555964660376002431,000,008$
10Gabe Klassen0X100.005736916166788258636059566163650376002431,000,008$
11Sam Rinzel (R)0X100.00744078688588906730695864516263037650233925,000$
12Vincent Iorio0X100.00764186649082785830645268476466037630242925,000$
13Isaiah George0X100.006638926478838257306454634962640376202331,070,000$
14Ville Heinola0X100.006239846571827264306352574865670376102621,000,000$
15Jake Livingstone0X100.007541835784698155305654594667690376002821,000,000$
16Matt Pietroniro0X100.006542685774677855305654584668700375902821,000,000$
17Beau Akey (R)0X100.00603883556966755430565357466163037580223925,000$
Rayé
1Nathan Legare0X100.007641665874808656515357595865670346002621,000,000$
2Casey Fitzgerald0X100.006141685770698656305854554669710345903021,000,000$
3Marshall Rifai0X100.006843675883747556305552574668700345902921,000,000$
4Ole Bjorgvik-Holm0X100.006940755578647454305352564564660345802521,000,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0067417961767982594759565954666803661
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Dennis Hildeby0100.00808682987978807978807965730406802631,499,999$
2Louis Domingue0100.00747973857372747372747375880386503521,000,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.007783789276757776757776708103967
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Yeo66697063797470CAN5322,500,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jeffrey VielTexas Stars (DAL)LW9459122032153292012.50%220422.671348370000170042.86%1400000.8801000012
2Sam RinzelTexas Stars (DAL)D72681602114229149.09%1218025.782351431000022100%000000.8900000100
3Alex BelzileTexas Stars (DAL)C/RW725716082519102610.53%118025.731237300000280051.70%29400000.7800000001
4Ville HeinolaTexas Stars (DAL)D9145-1001211184165.56%1319621.831121334000032000%000000.5100000000
5Isaiah GeorgeTexas Stars (DAL)D9325-26021101651018.75%1220022.24101934000130100%000000.5000000101
6Jacob GaucherTexas Stars (DAL)C91340401910204155.00%513615.1902218000070059.15%7100000.5900000010
7Matthew MaggioTexas Stars (DAL)RW9134-32078194105.26%215617.38011328000000071.43%700000.5100000000
8Sam MortonTexas Stars (DAL)C9314-660204126182511.54%621223.561017350000380053.66%24600000.3811000000
9Gabe KlassenTexas Stars (DAL)C913434021217585.88%211913.2200000000000062.50%800000.6700000000
10Jack DevineTexas Stars (DAL)RW9134200411239164.35%318420.44022536000000056.52%2300000.4300000001
11Brian PinhoTexas Stars (DAL)C72132004181251716.67%210314.76000000000140040.91%11000000.5800000000
12Viktor NeuchevTexas Stars (DAL)LW9033-620712446230%318320.4201112360001210050.00%2800000.3300000000
13Jake LivingstoneTexas Stars (DAL)D9022-1601246220%1011913.300002800006000%000000.3300000000
14Nathan LegareTexas Stars (DAL)RW2101-2604233933.33%03618.04101380000000100.00%100000.5500000000
15Vincent IorioTexas Stars (DAL)D9011110015821590%2020923.30000938000029000%000000.1000000000
16Bryce McConnell-BarkerTexas Stars (DAL)C91011002431433.33%0404.4900000000040044.44%4500000.4900000000
17Casey FitzgeraldTexas Stars (DAL)D2000000120000%52211.120000000000000%00000000000000
18Marshall RifaiTexas Stars (DAL)D2000000730000%42211.120000000000000%00000000000000
19Matt PietroniroTexas Stars (DAL)D9000-100790020%510111.2800000000010000%00000000000000
20Ole Bjorgvik-HolmTexas Stars (DAL)D2000020110000%1115.990000000001000%00000000000000
21Beau AkeyTexas Stars (DAL)D9000-100300000%1222.530000000003000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne155234265-11820209220301992267.64%109264317.05815239337200022692051.36%84700000.4912000225
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dennis HildebyTexas Stars (DAL)93420.9053.0854500282960201.000390011
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne93420.9053.085450028296020390011


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Alex BelzileTexas Stars (DAL)C/RW361991-08-31CANNo196 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Beau AkeyTexas Stars (DAL)D222005-02-11CANYes173 Lbs183 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Brian PinhoTexas Stars (DAL)C321995-05-11USANo190 Lbs185 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Bryce McConnell-BarkerTexas Stars (DAL)C232004-06-04CANNo191 Lbs185 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,008$0$0$No1,000,008$1,000,008$-------1,000,008$1,000,008$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Casey FitzgeraldTexas Stars (DAL)D301997-02-25USANo188 Lbs180 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Dennis HildebyTexas Stars (DAL)G262001-08-19SWENo231 Lbs201 CMNoNoFree Agent2026-01-19NoNo32026-07-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Gabe KlassenTexas Stars (DAL)C242003-06-30CANNo178 Lbs178 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,008$0$0$No1,000,008$1,000,008$-------1,000,008$1,000,008$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Isaiah GeorgeTexas Stars (DAL)D232004-02-15CANNo203 Lbs185 CMNoNoTrade2025-09-03NoNo32026-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,070,000$0$0$No1,070,000$1,070,000$-------1,070,000$1,070,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Jack DevineTexas Stars (DAL)RW232003-10-01USAYes173 Lbs180 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Jacob GaucherTexas Stars (DAL)C262001-03-09CANNo185 Lbs191 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jake LivingstoneTexas Stars (DAL)D281999-04-16CANNo205 Lbs191 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jeffrey VielTexas Stars (DAL)LW301997-01-28CANNo214 Lbs185 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Louis DomingueTexas Stars (DAL)G351992-03-06CANNo207 Lbs191 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Marshall RifaiTexas Stars (DAL)D291998-03-16CANNo211 Lbs188 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Matt PietroniroTexas Stars (DAL)D281998-10-20USANo185 Lbs185 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Matthew MaggioTexas Stars (DAL)RW242002-11-25CANNo185 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,008$0$0$No1,000,008$1,000,008$-------1,000,008$1,000,008$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Nathan LegareTexas Stars (DAL)RW262001-01-11CANNo200 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Ole Bjorgvik-HolmTexas Stars (DAL)D252002-05-23NORNo190 Lbs188 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Sam MortonTexas Stars (DAL)C281999-07-28USANo185 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Sam RinzelTexas Stars (DAL)D232004-06-25USAYes194 Lbs193 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Viktor NeuchevTexas Stars (DAL)LW232003-10-25RUSNo165 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm999,999$0$0$No999,999$--------999,999$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Ville HeinolaTexas Stars (DAL)D262001-03-02FINNo181 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Vincent IorioTexas Stars (DAL)D242002-11-14CANNo220 Lbs193 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22026-05-18FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2326.70193 Lbs185 CM2.351,011,740$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jeffrey VielSam MortonJack Devine40122
2Viktor NeuchevJacob GaucherAlex Belzile30122
3Matthew MaggioBryce McConnell-BarkerGabe Klassen20122
4Jeffrey VielSam MortonBrian Pinho10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam RinzelIsaiah George40122
2Ville HeinolaJake Livingstone30122
3Vincent IorioMatt Pietroniro20122
4Matt PietroniroJake Livingstone10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jeffrey VielSam MortonJack Devine60122
2Viktor NeuchevJacob GaucherAlex Belzile40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam RinzelIsaiah George60122
2Vincent IorioJake Livingstone40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam MortonJeffrey Viel60122
2Jacob GaucherViktor Neuchev40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Vincent IorioIsaiah George60122
2Ville HeinolaJake Livingstone40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam Morton60122Vincent IorioIsaiah George60122
2Jacob Gaucher40122Ville HeinolaJake Livingstone40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam MortonJeffrey Viel60122
2Jacob GaucherViktor Neuchev40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Vincent IorioIsaiah George60122
2Ville HeinolaJake Livingstone40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Jeffrey VielSam MortonJack DevineVincent IorioIsaiah George
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Viktor NeuchevJacob GaucherVille HeinolaJake Livingstone
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Jacob Gaucher, Gabe Klassen, Matthew MaggioJacob Gaucher, Jacob GaucherJacob Gaucher
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Matt Pietroniro, Sam Rinzel, Beau AkeyMatt PietroniroMatt Pietroniro, Sam Rinzel
Tirs de pénalité
Sam Morton, Jeffrey Viel, Jack Devine, Viktor Neuchev, Jacob Gaucher
Gardien
#1 : Dennis Hildeby, #2 : Louis Domingue
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Sam Morton, Jeffrey Viel, Jack Devine, Viktor Neuchev, Jacob Gaucher, Brian Pinho, Matthew Maggio, Bryce McConnell-Barker, Alex Belzile, Gabe Klassen
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Vincent Iorio, Sam Rinzel, Ville Heinola, Jake Livingstone, Isaiah George


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.500358009591199898104325191018300.00%5180.00%019536553.42%17234250.29%6813450.75%2171482136811456
2Barracuda1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300959128989810433617618500.00%3166.67%019536553.42%17234250.29%6813450.75%2171482136811456
3Bruins11000000422110000004220000000000021.00048120095911798981043371316202150.00%8187.50%019536553.42%17234250.29%6813450.75%2171482136811456
4Colorado Eagles20200000510-51010000024-21010000036-300.0005101500959181989810437320205511218.18%10460.00%019536553.42%17234250.29%6813450.75%2171482136811456
5IceHogs1000010012-1000000000001000010012-110.50012300959142989810432710827800.00%30100.00%019536553.42%17234250.29%6813450.75%2171482136811456
6Penguins11000000532000000000001100000053221.000581300959146989810434574196233.33%20100.00%019536553.42%17234250.29%6813450.75%2171482136811456
7Rochester Americans1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.00011200959143989810431911827400.00%4250.00%019536553.42%17234250.29%6813450.75%2171482136811456
8Thunderbirds10000010431100000104310000000000021.00046100095912598981043341210257342.86%5180.00%019536553.42%17234250.29%6813450.75%2171482136811456
Total924002102428-44120001011110512002001317-480.444244266009591301989810432961098220946817.39%401075.00%019536553.42%17234250.29%6813450.75%2171482136811456
_Since Last GM Reset924002102428-44120001011110512002001317-480.444244266009591301989810432961098220946817.39%401075.00%019536553.42%17234250.29%6813450.75%2171482136811456
_Vs Conference603002101421-73020001079-230100200712-540.33314253900959119598981043195785414334514.71%26773.08%019536553.42%17234250.29%6813450.75%2171482136811456
_Vs Division502002101319-62010001067-130100200712-540.40013233600959116798981043159614812529517.24%23673.91%019536553.42%17234250.29%6813450.75%2171482136811456

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
98W12442663012961098220900
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
92402102428
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41200101111
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51202001317
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
340200
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
46817.39%401075.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
989810439591
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
19536553.42%17234250.29%6813450.75%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
2171482136811456


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
4 - 2026-10-0217Thunderbirds3Texas Stars4WXXSommaire du match
5 - 2026-10-0322Texas Stars3Admirals4LXSommaire du match
7 - 2026-10-0540Barracuda2Texas Stars1LSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-0863Texas Stars1Rochester Americans2LSommaire du match
12 - 2026-10-1081Texas Stars5Penguins3WSommaire du match
15 - 2026-10-13103Colorado Eagles4Texas Stars2LSommaire du match
16 - 2026-10-14106Texas Stars3Colorado Eagles6LSommaire du match
19 - 2026-10-17127Texas Stars1IceHogs2LXSommaire du match
22 - 2026-10-20149Bruins2Texas Stars4WSommaire du match
24 - 2026-10-22159Moose-Texas Stars-
27 - 2026-10-25182Bridgeport Islanders-Texas Stars-
29 - 2026-10-27194Utica Comets-Texas Stars-
31 - 2026-10-29206Laval Rocket-Texas Stars-
33 - 2026-10-31224Monsters-Texas Stars-
36 - 2026-11-03238Texas Stars-Bears-
38 - 2026-11-05259Texas Stars-Monsters-
40 - 2026-11-07276Barracuda-Texas Stars-
45 - 2026-11-12302Moose-Texas Stars-
47 - 2026-11-14316Rochester Americans-Texas Stars-
48 - 2026-11-15327Charlotte Checkers-Texas Stars-
50 - 2026-11-17338Texas Stars-Henderson Silver Knights-
52 - 2026-11-19349Texas Stars-Henderson Silver Knights-
54 - 2026-11-21377Penguins-Texas Stars-
57 - 2026-11-24398Admirals-Texas Stars-
58 - 2026-11-25405Texas Stars-Thunderbirds-
59 - 2026-11-26415Tucson Roadrunners-Texas Stars-
62 - 2026-11-29442Texas Stars-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
64 - 2026-12-01449Texas Stars-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
66 - 2026-12-03474Texas Stars-Abbotsford Canucks-
70 - 2026-12-07496Toronto Marlies-Texas Stars-
73 - 2026-12-10524Thunderbirds-Texas Stars-
76 - 2026-12-13545Bears-Texas Stars-
78 - 2026-12-15557Texas Stars-Condors-
80 - 2026-12-17572Texas Stars-Moose-
81 - 2026-12-18580Texas Stars-Moose-
83 - 2026-12-20592Calgary Wranglers-Texas Stars-
85 - 2026-12-22617Texas Stars-Laval Rocket-
87 - 2026-12-24632Texas Stars-Belleville Senators-
89 - 2026-12-26642Wolf Pack-Texas Stars-
91 - 2026-12-28659IceHogs-Texas Stars-
93 - 2026-12-30680Griffins-Texas Stars-
95 - 2027-01-01690Texas Stars-Barracuda-
97 - 2027-01-03708Texas Stars-San Diego Gulls-
98 - 2027-01-04715Texas Stars-Ontario Reign-
101 - 2027-01-07733Belleville Senators-Texas Stars-
103 - 2027-01-09746Texas Stars-Bruins-
104 - 2027-01-10757Texas Stars-Bridgeport Islanders-
106 - 2027-01-12772Texas Stars-Wolf Pack-
108 - 2027-01-14791Texas Stars-Utica Comets-
109 - 2027-01-15795Texas Stars-IceHogs-
111 - 2027-01-17809Colorado Eagles-Texas Stars-
113 - 2027-01-19828Texas Stars-Colorado Eagles-
115 - 2027-01-21845San Diego Gulls-Texas Stars-
117 - 2027-01-23855Abbotsford Canucks-Texas Stars-
119 - 2027-01-25866Texas Stars-Wild-
124 - 2027-01-30896Ontario Reign-Texas Stars-
128 - 2027-02-03909Texas Stars-Syracruse Crunch-
129 - 2027-02-04918Texas Stars-Charlotte Checkers-
132 - 2027-02-07943Wild-Texas Stars-
134 - 2027-02-09959Phantoms-Texas Stars-
136 - 2027-02-11976Henderson Silver Knights-Texas Stars-
139 - 2027-02-14993Abbotsford Canucks-Texas Stars-
141 - 2027-02-161008Syracruse Crunch-Texas Stars-
143 - 2027-02-181030Condors-Texas Stars-
144 - 2027-02-191032Texas Stars-Thunderbirds-
147 - 2027-02-221051Wild-Texas Stars-
149 - 2027-02-241070Texas Stars-Phantoms-
150 - 2027-02-251079Texas Stars-Griffins-
152 - 2027-02-271090Texas Stars-Toronto Marlies-
154 - 2027-03-011105San Diego Gulls-Texas Stars-
157 - 2027-03-041121Texas Stars-Ontario Reign-
159 - 2027-03-061143Texas Stars-Tucson Roadrunners-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
161 - 2027-03-081159Texas Stars-Calgary Wranglers-
164 - 2027-03-111180Texas Stars-Condors-
167 - 2027-03-141200Chicago Wolves-Texas Stars-
169 - 2027-03-161220Texas Stars-Chicago Wolves-
171 - 2027-03-181231Admirals-Texas Stars-
174 - 2027-03-211253Calgary Wranglers-Texas Stars-
177 - 2027-03-241276Texas Stars-Wild-
178 - 2027-03-251283IceHogs-Texas Stars-
180 - 2027-03-271299Coachella Valley Firebirds-Texas Stars-
182 - 2027-03-291314Texas Stars-Tucson Roadrunners-
184 - 2027-03-311327Tucson Roadrunners-Texas Stars-
185 - 2027-04-011336Texas Stars-Admirals-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance7,2193,689
Assistance PCT90.24%92.23%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacitéPopularité de l’équipe
38 2727 - 90.90% 112,420$449,680$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
571,024$ 2,327,003$ 2,327,003$ 2,500,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 273,716$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,271,960$ 163 26,092$ 4,252,996$




Texas Stars Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Texas Stars Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Texas Stars Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Texas Stars Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Texas Stars Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA