Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Top 100 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Wins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Devin CooleyWolf Pack (NYR)77000.9312.2942000162330000070110
2Sebastian CossaHenderson Silver Knights (VGK)107210.9372.20599012235000100100021
3Sergei MurashovWild (MIN)97200.9132.8953920262990000090010
4Yaniv PeretsSyracruse Crunch (TBL)87100.9193.0944700232830100080100
5Cayden PrimeauBarracuda (SJS)86100.9322.1644402162350001.000280200
6Jonathan QuickChicago Wolves (CAR)106400.9083.23557403032600100100200
7Zach SawchenkoIceHogs (CHI)76010.9242.5442500182380000070100
8Jacob FowlerLaval Rocket (MTL)86200.9102.5147800202210000080100
9Matt VillaltaAbbotsford Canucks (VAN)106130.9412.4461502254220100.7147100211
10Casey DeSmithBelleville Senators (OTT)95400.9133.2649701273120000090200
11Kevin MandoleseMoose (WPG)75200.9003.3337900212110100071101
12Henrik TikkanenCalgary Wranglers (CGY)85300.8883.8448500312760001.000280000
13Pheonix CopleyAdmirals (NSH)84400.9052.6046201202110000080100
14Domenic DiVincentiisTucson Roadrunners (UHC)94500.9072.7749801232460000090000
15Erik PortilloRochester Americans (BUF)94500.9242.5753801233020000090100
16Ivan FedotovBridgeport Islanders (NYI)84400.9053.0147901242520010080100
17Nikita TolopiloThunderbirds (STL)84220.8794.1546300322650000.400580000
18Thomas MilicPhantoms (PHI)104230.8834.02538003630701000100001
19Trent MinerCondors (EDM)64200.9103.0633300171880100060000
20Aleksei KolosovGriffins (DET)83230.9192.6849321222710000.6671280101
21Georgi RomanovCharlotte Checkers (FLO)63300.8864.2232700232010100063100
22Jakub MalekBruins (BOS)63200.8813.7027600171430000054001
23Akira SchmidPenguins (PIT)92700.8963.8649820323090010090010
24Dennis HildebyTexas Stars (DAL)82420.9003.2248500262590201.000380010
25Leevi MerilainenCapitals32100.9202.33180017870000030100
26Vadim ZherenkoUtica Comets (NJD)82510.9153.0948520252930000.750480121
27Artur AkhtyamovBruins (BOS)52200.8683.3826600151140000045000
28Carl LindbomColorado Eagles (COL)62300.9122.6332002141590110053000
29Joel BlomqvistOntario Reign (LAK)22000.9073.50120007750000020000
30Victor OstmanToronto Marlies (TOR)32100.9173.001800091090000030000
31Aku KoskenvuoMonsters (CBJ)52200.8545.1523300201370000050000
32Michal PostavaBears (WSH)52300.8874.1226200181590000050000
33Simon ZajicekColorado Eagles (COL)32100.9093.40159209990000035000
34Jakub SkarekCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)91710.8714.7842700342640000.750490000
35Jiri PateraBarracuda (SJS)11000.9521.3345001210100.625808000
36Mads SogaardCharlotte Checkers (FLO)41200.9092.28211018880000036000
37Hampton SlukynskySan Diego Gulls (ANA)21100.9193.00120006740000020000
38Dustin TokarskiAdmirals (NSH)10001.000018000150000008000
39Dylan GarandPenguins (PIT)10000.8795.8541004330000009000
40Jaxson StauberPhantoms (PHI)20100.9331.77680023000000010000
41Ryan FantiCondors (EDM)10000.9232.3126001130000005000
42Spencer MartinMoose (WPG)20100.9173.00100005600000011000
43Benjamin KrawsSyracruse Crunch (TBL)10000.8333.1638002120000008000
44Callum TungThunderbirds (STL)10000.8673.8731002150000006000
45Carter GylanderCoachella Valley Firebirds (SEA)30000.9521.57115003620000009000
46Gabriel CarriereBelleville Senators (OTT)10001.000044000200000009000
47Matt D. MurrayBears (WSH)10000.9053.3336002210000008000
48Michael DipietroChicago Wolves (CAR)10000.9381.36440011600000010000
49Scott RatzlaffTucson Roadrunners (UHC)10000.8804.7438003250000008000