Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie BlackwoodSenators1111000.9052.3366900262740001.0004110000
2Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs127500.9082.67719013234600000120120
3Frederik AndersenSabres107300.9142.48580012427801000100201
4Filip GustavssonKings86200.9242.4344500182380000080030
5Joey DaccordDevils106220.9012.7561001282830000.5717100100
6Jordan BinningtonOilers106400.9002.87522012524901000100100
7Karel VejmelkaLightning86100.8882.5644500191690000081010
8Kevin LankinenRangers126420.9222.3967721273460000.3336120310
9Sergei BobrovskyKraken116410.8793.01598403024800100110000
10Alex LyonGolden Knights125610.9122.5767721293290000.6005120101