Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Toutes les saisons ensemble - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre croissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie BlackwoodSenators77531660.9142.4545032218421520010.774317518445
2Jacob MarkstromPenguins69461560.9162.3240156115518500420.700106714454
3Lukas DostalJets68441560.9122.30397112515217240100.778276616225
4Ilya SorokinAvalanche64421650.9112.5237336615717560110.737196418521
5Stuart SkinnerSharks61401240.9142.4534746314216430200.652235725453
6Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs73362490.9102.6442432818720680500.765176925744
7Kevin LankinenRangers73362470.9012.73400212718218460020.655297024832
8Jeremy SwaymanPanthers64352350.9062.5437086215716760100.786146220402
9Logan ThompsonIslanders58331570.9232.0834316511915500510.833125525953
10Karel VejmelkaLightning60332140.8893.0534216417415670100.676375824511
11Charlie LindgrenBlue Jackets61331880.9032.4535298714414900000.467156022531
12Connor HellebuyckFlyers74332970.9022.8642562420320710001.00037123561
13Joey DaccordDevils65322740.9012.77381912317617730000.829416320452
14Sergei BobrovskyKraken70322850.9032.71392114217718330110.643146627541
15Igor ShesterkinStars62312830.8992.8136532317117010210.919376220710
16Joseph WollDucks54272120.9052.5629278412513220420.9002049331010
17Joel HoferBruins57262070.9022.8631690215115400200.667215428341
18Juuse SarosCanucks57262280.9102.47330019313615150140.77895626513
19Scott WedgewoodWild64262440.9052.4935252414615290130.733155439520
20Jordan BinningtonOilers59252930.9092.5834676414916330230.708245725850
21Thatcher DemkoKings52242620.9102.7230278313715240121.00055229751
22Arvid SoderblomCanadiens52222910.8873.4129760116914940200.810215230111
23Calvin PickardSenators54193120.8953.1030934116015240110.33335131111
24Tristan JarrySabres52172260.9023.0327970314114450200.66794537334
25Frederik AndersenWild58173330.8933.0931464116215210210.800155329301
26Semyon VarlamovCapitals53162650.8983.2728450215515170010.786144735422
27Alex LyonGolden Knights125610.9122.5767721293290000.6005120101