Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie BlackwoodSenators99000.9092.0854900192090001.000490000
2Frederik AndersenSabres97200.9212.1952001192390100090201
3Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs116500.9102.64659012932300000110120
4Karel VejmelkaLightning86100.8882.5644500191690000081010
5Kevin LankinenRangers116320.9302.1364921233280000.3336110310
6Sergei BobrovskyKraken106310.8852.68538402420900000100000
7Alex LyonGolden Knights115510.9172.5261821263120000.6005110101
8Darcy KuemperDucks95400.8883.0451401262320000.667390010
9Filip GustavssonKings75200.9182.4938500161950000070020
10Jeremy SwaymanPenguins95210.9162.4651322212490010.833691210
11Joey DaccordDevils95220.9002.8455001262610000.571790100
12Jordan BinningtonOilers95400.8913.1246201242210100090100
13Anthony StolarzBruins44000.9282.252400091250000046100
14Anton ForsbergMammoth84400.8892.7747720221990010082001
15Ilya SorokinAvalanche74200.9002.7838900181800010073100
16Jacob MarkstromPanthers84400.9092.9742400212310001.000581110
17Joel HoferBruins64200.9152.5135900151770000064002
18Juuse SarosCanucks94400.9192.6150600222710000.800583100
19Pyotr KochetkovRed Wings64200.9092.6735901161750010063100
20Scott WedgewoodWild104510.9182.3860401242930000.3333100200
21Charlie LindgrenBlue Jackets83410.9122.2647720182050110080100
22Connor HellebuyckFlyers113710.9003.16627003333000000110100
23Elvis MerzlikinsPredators53200.9252.2229801111460010053100
24Igor ShesterkinStars63300.9202.4833900141760001.000454010
25Justus AnnunenRed Wings33000.9111.67180005560000036000
26Logan ThompsonIslanders73210.8723.2838400211640001.000372000
27Lukas DostalJets73310.8783.5240900241960000.333372000
28Spencer KnightBlues43100.9481.752400071340000045201
29Adin HillBlues52300.9132.9530520151730001.000254001
30Arvid SoderblomCanadiens42200.9242.272380091180110045101
31Dan VladarHurricanes72310.8783.5139300231880100.500274000
32Dustin WolfPredators32100.9251.69178005670000035010
33Jake OettingerBlackhawks92610.8972.9950100252430000.333390100
34Jet GreavesCapitals92700.8853.4851800302600000090000
35Linus UllmarkFlames52300.9033.1530500161650101.000353000
36Sam MontembeaultStars42100.8743.452090012950000.667345000
37Samuel ErssonSharks82500.8563.6534501211460000064100
38Jakub DobesFlames32010.9172.33180007840000035000
39Connor IngramJets31010.8923.04138007650000027000
40David RittichCanucks31110.8803.701620010830000.500238000
41Jake AllenLightning21100.9511.19101002410001.000318000
42Stuart SkinnerSharks71200.8294.7225420201170000046000
43Yaroslav AskarovHurricanes51310.8932.8127800131220000.800547020
44Alex NedeljkovicCanadiens50320.8633.9530400201460000254001
45Brandon BussiRangers10000.9172.86210011200000011000
46Cam TalbotIslanders30120.9002.53166007700010027000
47Daniil TarasovPanthers30010.8332.95122006360000018000
48Devon LeviPenguins (PIT)20110.8603.60100006430000018000
49Eric ComrieAvalanche30300.9013.3517900101010000032000
50John GibsonKraken20000.8545.63640064100000010000
51Joonas KorpisaloFlyers10001.0000300001700000011000
52Joseph WollDucks10000.9094.0030002220000009000
53Leevi MerilainenCapitals10001.000020000140000006000
54Philipp GrubauerGolden Knights10000.8973.60500032900000011000
55Thatcher DemkoKings10000.9053.2437002210000007000
56Tristan JarryMammoth20200.9083.05118006650010028000
57Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBlackhawks10000.9331.4043001150000009000
58Ville HussoAvalanche10100.8006.2129003150000005000
59Vitek VanecekOilers20000.9690.7877001320000009000
60Colten EllisSabres10001.00001900090000009000