Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Bears
GP: 9 | W: 4 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 32 | GA: 33 | PP%: 22.22% | PK%: 72.97%
GM : Christophe Lizotte | Morale : 39 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #168 vs Rochester Americans

Game Center
Utica Comets
3-6-1, 7pts
2
6 Bears
4-5-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
3-3-1Home Record3-3-0
0-3-0Home Record1-2-0
3-6-1Last 10 Games4-5-0
2.30Goals Per Game3.56
3.30Goals Against Per Game3.67
21.88%Power Play Percentage22.22%
86.67%Penalty Kill Percentage72.97%
Ontario Reign
3-5-0, 6pts
6
5 Bears
4-5-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
2-1-0Home Record3-3-0
1-4-0Home Record1-2-0
3-5-0Last 10 Games4-5-0
2.63Goals Per Game3.56
6.75Goals Against Per Game3.67
11.11%Power Play Percentage22.22%
64.71%Penalty Kill Percentage72.97%
Rochester Americans
4-6-0, 8pts
2026-10-24
Bears
4-5-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L3StreakL1
2-4-0Home Record3-3-0
2-2-0Away Record1-2-0
4-6-0Last 10 Games4-5-0
3.30Goals Per Game3.56
2.70Goals Against Per Game3.56
20.00%Power Play Percentage22.22%
74.29%Penalty Kill Percentage72.97%
Phantoms
5-4-3, 13pts
2026-10-28
Bears
4-5-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
3-2-1Home Record3-3-0
2-2-2Away Record1-2-0
4-3-3Last 10 Games4-5-0
3.33Goals Per Game3.56
3.50Goals Against Per Game3.56
21.28%Power Play Percentage22.22%
71.43%Penalty Kill Percentage72.97%
Bears
4-5-0, 8pts
2026-10-29
Admirals
4-5-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL1
3-3-0Home Record3-2-0
1-2-0Away Record1-3-0
4-5-0Last 10 Games4-5-0
3.56Goals Per Game3.11
3.67Goals Against Per Game3.11
22.22%Power Play Percentage12.50%
72.97%Penalty Kill Percentage84.00%
Team Leaders
Denver BarkeyGoals
Denver Barkey
7
Harrison BrunickeAssists
Harrison Brunicke
9
Denver BarkeyPoints
Denver Barkey
12
Alex Kannok-LeipertPlus/Minus
Alex Kannok-Leipert
4
Michal PostavaWins
Michal Postava
2
Michal PostavaSave Percentage
Michal Postava
0.872

Team Stats
Goals For
32
3.56 GFG
Shots For
307
34.11 Avg
Power Play Percentage
22.2%
6 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.5%
Goals Against
33
3.67 GAA
Shots Against
308
34.22 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
73.0%%
10 GA
Defensive Zone Start
43.2%
Team Info

General ManagerChristophe Lizotte
CoachDaniel Alfredsson
DivisionMetropolitan
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,814
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team24
Farm Team22
Contract Limit46 / 60
Prospects21


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jani Nyman0X100.007240836583858667566068636662640486502321,000,000$
2Samuel Helenius0X100.008762726497728362725660615964650416402431,224,000$
3Sasha Pastujov0X100.006338906572958166726864626764630446402431,222,000$
4Denver Barkey (R)0X100.00633883696582866762666063656261041640223925,000$
5Joakim Kemell0X100.006639776269828563576159626063640416202331,000,000$
6Ty Mueller0X100.006337866269808558646059656163660366202431,499,999$
7Henrik Rybinski0X100.006338886072738258656257596165670416102621,000,000$
8Andrei Loshko0X100.006838915877807959565462575962640416102231,499,999$
9Xavier Bourgault0X100.006536895769848556605958555764660416002431,499,999$
10Luke Tuch0X100.007643705985748157525456585764660386002521,000,000$
11Marcel Marcel0X100.008652705795686956515455605762650416002331,499,999$
12Tuomas Uronen0X100.006539815774798055525458565761630365902231,499,999$
13Harrison Brunicke0X100.007142736784836365306061645360620416302131,200,000$
14Adam Ginning0X100.007141745983818258305752654666680416102721,000,000$
15Luca Marrelli (R)0X100.00653890617473715830625657486163041610213925,000$
16Stian Solberg0X100.00704166597970755630575860486163036600211975,000$
17Alex Kannok-Leipert0X100.008380685672648354305553574566680365902721,000,000$
18Stanislav Svozil0X100.006239815871697956305753544663650365902431,499,999$
Scratches
1Jaycob Megna0X100.008172876095808657305452694674760346303421,000,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0071458061787880594958586056646504061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Matt D. Murray0100.0080888377797880797880796881043680292925,000$
2Michal Postava (R)0100.0079807677787779787779786471029680251924,000$
Scratches
1Semyon Varlamov0100.00777367817675777675777686920376703912,750,000$
2Brandon Halverson0100.00778883967675777675777670840366703121,000,000$
3Hunter Shepard0100.00758278777473757473757471850366603121,000,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.007882778277767877767877728303667
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Daniel Alfredsson69727366797470SWE5322,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Denver BarkeyBears (WSH)C97512120163231102322.58%719922.131124200001251154.93%7100001.2100000101
2Harrison BrunickeBears (WSH)D91910380141214297.14%1618820.94033311000023000%000001.0600000011
3Jani NymanBears (WSH)RW8369180813345218.82%015819.86011518000050051.75%14300001.1300000001
4Sasha PastujovBears (WSH)RW93692002223311249.09%417018.99000322000000062.96%8100001.0500000001
5Joakim KemellBears (WSH)RW953804010223463214.71%317119.111129180000150158.82%1700000.9300000200
6Samuel HeleniusBears (WSH)C952714036122871717.86%120022.252026210001271060.00%1500100.7000000110
7Ty MuellerBears (WSH)C6246160720211139.52%110818.1200002000061052.17%13800001.1000000000
8Luca MarrelliBears (WSH)D9145-1608351320.00%916218.06022112000023000%000000.6200000000
9Hendrix LapierreCapitalsC304400011472120%16822.71022110000050066.67%8400001.1700000001
10Henrik RybinskiBears (WSH)RW904412054131110%110411.5900002000000057.14%700000.7700000000
11Conor GeekieCapitalsC/RW31230206711889.09%16722.45011110000060041.18%1700000.8900000010
12Andrei LoshkoBears (WSH)C9123100622271123.70%014315.9000028000020047.83%18400000.4200000000
13Adam GinningBears (WSH)D9022040241210360%1516318.12000411000126000%000000.2500000000
14Luke TuchBears (WSH)LW91121135261194711.11%114916.58000010000140043.48%2300000.2700010000
15Alex Kannok-LeipertBears (WSH)D60114802521010%1010517.650000000007000%000000.1900000000
16Xavier BourgaultBears (WSH)RW9011000121110%1202.2400000000000034.78%2300000.9900000000
17Emil LillebergCapitalsD3101-2007671314.29%77324.4310131000007100%000000.2700000000
18Ethan Del MastroCapitalsD3011-240632440%46622.1601101000003000%000000.3000000000
19Jayden StrubleCapitalsD31010203190311.11%66622.0110161200005000%000000.3000000000
20Stian SolbergBears (WSH)D60113802235220%511719.620002700001000%000000.1700000000
21Jaycob MegnaBears (WSH)D1000000000000%000.200000000000000%00000000000000
22Marcel MarcelBears (WSH)LW9000000000000%010.200000000001000%00000000000000
23Stanislav SvozilBears (WSH)D6000260615110%912520.8700000000116000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average156325890168752392243077121310.42%102263216.88612185021400042264253.30%80300100.6800010435
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Leevi MerilainenCapitals32100.9202.33180017870000030100
2Michal PostavaBears (WSH)62400.8724.7430400241880000060000
3Matt D. MurrayBears (WSH)20000.9392.2254002330000009000
Team Total or Average114500.8933.685380133308000099100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Adam GinningBears (WSH)D272000-01-13SWENo196 Lbs191 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Alex Kannok-LeipertBears (WSH)D272000-07-20CANNo190 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Andrei LoshkoBears (WSH)C222004-10-07BLRNo184 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Brandon HalversonBears (WSH)G311996-03-29USANo235 Lbs196 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Denver BarkeyBears (WSH)C222005-04-27CANYes171 Lbs178 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Harrison BrunickeBears (WSH)D212006-05-08CANNo201 Lbs191 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-09-09NoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$-------1,200,000$1,200,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Henrik RybinskiBears (WSH)RW262001-06-26CANNo172 Lbs185 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Hunter ShepardBears (WSH)G311995-11-07USANo225 Lbs180 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jani NymanBears (WSH)RW232004-07-30FINNo212 Lbs188 CMNoNoTrade2025-09-01NoNo22026-04-20FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jaycob MegnaBears (WSH)D341992-12-10USANo214 Lbs198 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Joakim KemellBears (WSH)RW232004-04-27FINNo182 Lbs180 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-04-20FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Luca MarrelliBears (WSH)D212005-10-04CANYes181 Lbs185 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Luke TuchBears (WSH)LW252002-03-07USANo209 Lbs191 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Marcel MarcelBears (WSH)LW232003-10-31CZENo242 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Matt D. MurrayBears (WSH)G291998-02-02CANNo196 Lbs185 CMNoNoTrade2025-09-03NoNo22025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Michal PostavaBears (WSH)G252002-02-28CZEYes200 Lbs185 CMNoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Samuel HeleniusBears (WSH)C242002-11-26FINNo225 Lbs198 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,224,000$0$0$No1,224,000$1,224,000$-------1,224,000$1,224,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Sasha PastujovBears (WSH)RW242003-07-15USANo187 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,222,000$0$0$No1,222,000$1,222,000$-------1,222,000$1,222,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Semyon Varlamov (1 Way Contract)Bears (WSH)G391988-04-27RUSNo201 Lbs188 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes12025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,378,378$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Stanislav SvozilBears (WSH)D242003-01-17CZENo183 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Stian SolbergBears (WSH)D212005-12-29NORNo194 Lbs188 CMNoNoTrade2025-09-02NoNo12025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Tuomas UronenBears (WSH)RW222005-03-19FINNo198 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Ty MuellerBears (WSH)C242003-02-26CANNo185 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Xavier BourgaultBears (WSH)RW242002-10-22CANNo185 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2425.50199 Lbs188 CM2.381,211,250$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sasha PastujovJani NymanSamuel Helenius36104
2Denver BarkeyTy MuellerHenrik Rybinski34104
3Luke TuchAndrei LoshkoJoakim Kemell24104
4Samuel HeleniusDenver BarkeyJoakim Kemell6104
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Stian SolbergStanislav Svozil40104
2Harrison BrunickeAlex Kannok-Leipert35104
3Adam GinningLuca Marrelli25104
4Harrison BrunickeLuca Marrelli0104
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sasha PastujovJani NymanSamuel Helenius60104
2Denver BarkeyAndrei LoshkoJoakim Kemell40104
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Harrison BrunickeLuca Marrelli60104
2Adam GinningStian Solberg40104
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Denver BarkeySamuel Helenius60140
2Luke TuchJoakim Kemell40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Harrison BrunickeLuca Marrelli60140
2Adam GinningStanislav Svozil40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joakim Kemell60050Adam GinningLuca Marrelli60050
2Denver Barkey40050Harrison BrunickeStian Solberg40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Denver BarkeyJani Nyman60104
2Joakim KemellSamuel Helenius40104
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam GinningHarrison Brunicke60104
2Luca MarrelliAlex Kannok-Leipert40104
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Denver BarkeyJani NymanSasha PastujovHarrison BrunickeAdam Ginning
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Denver BarkeyJani NymanJoakim KemellHarrison BrunickeAdam Ginning
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Denver Barkey, Jani Nyman, Joakim KemellJoakim Kemell, Denver BarkeyJoakim Kemell
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Harrison Brunicke, Adam Ginning, Luca MarrelliHarrison BrunickeAdam Ginning, Harrison Brunicke
Penalty Shots
Joakim Kemell, Jani Nyman, Andrei Loshko, Luke Tuch, Denver Barkey
Goalie
#1 : Michal Postava, #2 : Matt D. Murray
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Andrei Loshko, Jani Nyman, Luke Tuch, Sasha Pastujov, Ty Mueller, Samuel Helenius, Denver Barkey, Marcel Marcel, Henrik Rybinski, Joakim Kemell
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Adam Ginning, Luca Marrelli, Harrison Brunicke, Alex Kannok-Leipert, Stanislav Svozil


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Chicago Wolves2110000079-2000000000002110000079-220.5007121900101111069103107970702616509111.11%8275.00%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
2Coachella Valley Firebirds11000000532110000005320000000000021.000581300101111036103107970351312372150.00%5180.00%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
3Laval Rocket1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.0003690010111103010310797039171228300.00%5180.00%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
4Ontario Reign1010000056-11010000056-10000000000000.00051015001011110301031079704159282150.00%2150.00%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
5Penguins11000000101110000001010000000000021.00012301101111031103107970267220300.00%10100.00%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
6Syracruse Crunch1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.00024600101111046103107970291114245120.00%5180.00%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
7Utica Comets11000000624110000006240000000000021.000612180010111104310310797031108303266.67%4175.00%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
8Wolf Pack1010000036-31010000036-30000000000000.0003470010111102210310797037131422000%7357.14%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
Total945000003233-1633000002321231200000912-380.4443258900110111103071031079703081028723927622.22%371072.97%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
_Since Last GM Reset945000003233-1633000002321231200000912-380.4443258900110111103071031079703081028723927622.22%371072.97%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
_Vs Conference734000002224-2422000001312131200000912-360.429224062011011110241103107970232846617423417.39%30873.33%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
_Vs Division52200000171703110000010822110000079-240.400173047011011110165103107970164564012215320.00%20670.00%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
98L13258903073081028723901
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
94500003233
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63300002321
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000912
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
27622.22%371072.97%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1031079701011110
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
17730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2061402176511657


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
4 - 2026-10-0220Bears6Chicago Wolves4WBox score
5 - 2026-10-0327Bears2Syracruse Crunch3LBox score
9 - 2026-10-0755Penguins0Bears1WBox score
11 - 2026-10-0966Wolf Pack6Bears3LBox score
13 - 2026-10-1186Coachella Valley Firebirds3Bears5WBox score
15 - 2026-10-1396Bears1Chicago Wolves5LBox score
16 - 2026-10-14107Laval Rocket4Bears3LBox score
19 - 2026-10-17126Utica Comets2Bears6WBox score
22 - 2026-10-20144Ontario Reign6Bears5LBox score
26 - 2026-10-24168Rochester Americans-Bears-
30 - 2026-10-28202Phantoms-Bears-
31 - 2026-10-29203Bears-Admirals-
34 - 2026-11-01231Wild-Bears-
36 - 2026-11-03238Texas Stars-Bears-
40 - 2026-11-07272Charlotte Checkers-Bears-
43 - 2026-11-10291Bears-Belleville Senators-
45 - 2026-11-12306Bears-Utica Comets-
47 - 2026-11-14321Utica Comets-Bears-
50 - 2026-11-17342Bears-Syracruse Crunch-
52 - 2026-11-19347Rochester Americans-Bears-
53 - 2026-11-20372Bears-Bruins-
57 - 2026-11-24387Phantoms-Bears-
58 - 2026-11-25402Charlotte Checkers-Bears-
59 - 2026-11-26422Bears-Thunderbirds-
62 - 2026-11-29441Abbotsford Canucks-Bears-
64 - 2026-12-01454Bears-Condors-
66 - 2026-12-03465Bears-Calgary Wranglers-
68 - 2026-12-05483Bears-Abbotsford Canucks-
71 - 2026-12-08501Bears-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
73 - 2026-12-10522Bears-Colorado Eagles-
76 - 2026-12-13545Bears-Texas Stars-
78 - 2026-12-15555Griffins-Bears-
80 - 2026-12-17570Thunderbirds-Bears-
82 - 2026-12-19587Bears-Toronto Marlies-
84 - 2026-12-21609Monsters-Bears-
86 - 2026-12-23623Condors-Bears-
88 - 2026-12-25641Bears-Bridgeport Islanders-
89 - 2026-12-26643Bears-Monsters-
91 - 2026-12-28666Belleville Senators-Bears-
93 - 2026-12-30674Toronto Marlies-Bears-
95 - 2027-01-01691Bears-Ontario Reign-
97 - 2027-01-03706Bears-Barracuda-
99 - 2027-01-05724Bears-San Diego Gulls-
101 - 2027-01-07730Henderson Silver Knights-Bears-
103 - 2027-01-09749Chicago Wolves-Bears-
105 - 2027-01-11760Colorado Eagles-Bears-
107 - 2027-01-13776Bears-Penguins-
108 - 2027-01-14790Laval Rocket-Bears-
111 - 2027-01-17808Bridgeport Islanders-Bears-
113 - 2027-01-19825Bears-Utica Comets-
118 - 2027-01-24862Bears-Tucson Roadrunners-
119 - 2027-01-25867Bears-Henderson Silver Knights-
122 - 2027-01-28886Moose-Bears-
123 - 2027-01-29894Bears-Charlotte Checkers-
129 - 2027-02-04915Bears-Laval Rocket-
130 - 2027-02-05928Tucson Roadrunners-Bears-
132 - 2027-02-07942San Diego Gulls-Bears-
135 - 2027-02-10962Barracuda-Bears-
137 - 2027-02-12980Admirals-Bears-
139 - 2027-02-14994Wolf Pack-Bears-
141 - 2027-02-161011Bears-Bruins-
142 - 2027-02-171015Bears-Wolf Pack-
145 - 2027-02-201040Bears-Bridgeport Islanders-
147 - 2027-02-221052Chicago Wolves-Bears-
149 - 2027-02-241064Bears-Moose-
151 - 2027-02-261080Bears-Wild-
153 - 2027-02-281099Calgary Wranglers-Bears-
154 - 2027-03-011106Bears-IceHogs-
157 - 2027-03-041128Bears-Penguins-
159 - 2027-03-061144Syracruse Crunch-Bears-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
161 - 2027-03-081157Bridgeport Islanders-Bears-
162 - 2027-03-091163Bears-Rochester Americans-
165 - 2027-03-121189Bears-Wolf Pack-
167 - 2027-03-141199Griffins-Bears-
168 - 2027-03-151209Bears-Griffins-
170 - 2027-03-171225Bruins-Bears-
172 - 2027-03-191241Bears-Toronto Marlies-
174 - 2027-03-211252IceHogs-Bears-
176 - 2027-03-231264Bears-Phantoms-
178 - 2027-03-251281Monsters-Bears-
179 - 2027-03-261291Penguins-Bears-
181 - 2027-03-281303Bears-Monsters-
183 - 2027-03-301321Bears-Belleville Senators-
185 - 2027-04-011338Bears-Phantoms-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance11,3015,583
Attendance PCT94.18%93.05%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
36 2814 - 93.80% 116,625$699,749$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
725,545$ 2,632,000$ 2,632,000$ 2,500,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 387,716$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,198,494$ 160 27,741$ 4,438,560$




Bears Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Bears Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Bears Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Bears Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Bears Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA