Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Bears
GP: 9 | W: 4 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 32 | GA: 33 | PP%: 22.22% | PK%: 72.97%
DG: Christophe Lizotte | Morale : 39 | Moyenne d’équipe : 63
Prochains matchs #168 vs Rochester Americans

Centre de jeu
Utica Comets
3-6-1, 7pts
2
6 Bears
4-5-0, 8pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
3-3-1Fiche domicile3-3-0
0-3-0Fiche domicile1-2-0
3-6-1Derniers 10 matchs4-5-0
2.30Buts par match 3.56
3.30Buts contre par match 3.67
21.88%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.22%
86.67%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique72.97%
Ontario Reign
3-5-0, 6pts
6
5 Bears
4-5-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceL1
2-1-0Fiche domicile3-3-0
1-4-0Fiche domicile1-2-0
3-5-0Derniers 10 matchs4-5-0
2.63Buts par match 3.56
6.75Buts contre par match 3.67
11.11%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.22%
64.71%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique72.97%
Rochester Americans
4-6-0, 8pts
2026-10-24
Bears
4-5-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L3SéquenceL1
2-4-0Fiche domicile3-3-0
2-2-0Fiche visiteur1-2-0
4-6-010 derniers matchs4-5-0
3.30Buts par match 3.56
2.70Buts contre par match 3.56
20.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.22%
74.29%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique72.97%
Phantoms
5-4-3, 13pts
2026-10-28
Bears
4-5-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL1
3-2-1Fiche domicile3-3-0
2-2-2Fiche visiteur1-2-0
4-3-310 derniers matchs4-5-0
3.33Buts par match 3.56
3.50Buts contre par match 3.56
21.28%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.22%
71.43%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique72.97%
Bears
4-5-0, 8pts
2026-10-29
Admirals
4-5-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceL1
3-3-0Fiche domicile3-2-0
1-2-0Fiche visiteur1-3-0
4-5-010 derniers matchs4-5-0
3.56Buts par match 3.11
3.67Buts contre par match 3.11
22.22%Pourcentage en avantage numérique12.50%
72.97%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Denver BarkeyButs
Denver Barkey
7
Harrison BrunickePasses
Harrison Brunicke
9
Denver BarkeyPoints
Denver Barkey
12
Alex Kannok-LeipertPlus/Moins
Alex Kannok-Leipert
4
Michal PostavaVictoires
Michal Postava
2
Michal PostavaPourcentage d’arrêts
Michal Postava
0.872

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
32
3.56 GFG
Tirs pour
307
34.11 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
22.2%
6 GF
Début de zone offensive
38.5%
Buts contre
33
3.67 GAA
Tirs contre
308
34.22 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
73.0%%
10 GA
Début de la zone défensive
43.2%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralChristophe Lizotte
EntraîneurDaniel Alfredsson
DivisionMetropolitan
ConférenceEastern Conference
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,814
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro24
Équipe Mineure22
Limite contact 46 / 60
Espoirs21


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jani Nyman0X100.007240836583858667566068636662640486502321,000,000$
2Samuel Helenius0X100.008762726497728362725660615964650416402431,224,000$
3Sasha Pastujov0X100.006338906572958166726864626764630446402431,222,000$
4Denver Barkey (R)0X100.00633883696582866762666063656261041640223925,000$
5Joakim Kemell0X100.006639776269828563576159626063640416202331,000,000$
6Ty Mueller0X100.006337866269808558646059656163660366202431,499,999$
7Henrik Rybinski0X100.006338886072738258656257596165670416102621,000,000$
8Andrei Loshko0X100.006838915877807959565462575962640416102231,499,999$
9Xavier Bourgault0X100.006536895769848556605958555764660416002431,499,999$
10Luke Tuch0X100.007643705985748157525456585764660386002521,000,000$
11Marcel Marcel0X100.008652705795686956515455605762650416002331,499,999$
12Tuomas Uronen0X100.006539815774798055525458565761630365902231,499,999$
13Harrison Brunicke0X100.007142736784836365306061645360620416302131,200,000$
14Adam Ginning0X100.007141745983818258305752654666680416102721,000,000$
15Luca Marrelli (R)0X100.00653890617473715830625657486163041610213925,000$
16Stian Solberg0X100.00704166597970755630575860486163036600211975,000$
17Alex Kannok-Leipert0X100.008380685672648354305553574566680365902721,000,000$
18Stanislav Svozil0X100.006239815871697956305753544663650365902431,499,999$
Rayé
1Jaycob Megna0X100.008172876095808657305452694674760346303421,000,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0071458061787880594958586056646504061
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Matt D. Murray0100.0080888377797880797880796881043680292925,000$
2Michal Postava (R)0100.0079807677787779787779786471029680251924,000$
Rayé
1Semyon Varlamov0100.00777367817675777675777686920376703912,750,000$
2Brandon Halverson0100.00778883967675777675777670840366703121,000,000$
3Hunter Shepard0100.00758278777473757473757471850366603121,000,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.007882778277767877767877728303667
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Daniel Alfredsson69727366797470SWE5322,500,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Denver BarkeyBears (WSH)C97512120163231102322.58%719922.131124200001251154.93%7100001.2100000101
2Harrison BrunickeBears (WSH)D91910380141214297.14%1618820.94033311000023000%000001.0600000011
3Jani NymanBears (WSH)RW8369180813345218.82%015819.86011518000050051.75%14300001.1300000001
4Sasha PastujovBears (WSH)RW93692002223311249.09%417018.99000322000000062.96%8100001.0500000001
5Joakim KemellBears (WSH)RW953804010223463214.71%317119.111129180000150158.82%1700000.9300000200
6Samuel HeleniusBears (WSH)C952714036122871717.86%120022.252026210001271060.00%1500100.7000000110
7Ty MuellerBears (WSH)C6246160720211139.52%110818.1200002000061052.17%13800001.1000000000
8Luca MarrelliBears (WSH)D9145-1608351320.00%916218.06022112000023000%000000.6200000000
9Hendrix LapierreCapitalsC304400011472120%16822.71022110000050066.67%8400001.1700000001
10Henrik RybinskiBears (WSH)RW904412054131110%110411.5900002000000057.14%700000.7700000000
11Conor GeekieCapitalsC/RW31230206711889.09%16722.45011110000060041.18%1700000.8900000010
12Andrei LoshkoBears (WSH)C9123100622271123.70%014315.9000028000020047.83%18400000.4200000000
13Adam GinningBears (WSH)D9022040241210360%1516318.12000411000126000%000000.2500000000
14Luke TuchBears (WSH)LW91121135261194711.11%114916.58000010000140043.48%2300000.2700010000
15Alex Kannok-LeipertBears (WSH)D60114802521010%1010517.650000000007000%000000.1900000000
16Xavier BourgaultBears (WSH)RW9011000121110%1202.2400000000000034.78%2300000.9900000000
17Emil LillebergCapitalsD3101-2007671314.29%77324.4310131000007100%000000.2700000000
18Ethan Del MastroCapitalsD3011-240632440%46622.1601101000003000%000000.3000000000
19Jayden StrubleCapitalsD31010203190311.11%66622.0110161200005000%000000.3000000000
20Stian SolbergBears (WSH)D60113802235220%511719.620002700001000%000000.1700000000
21Jaycob MegnaBears (WSH)D1000000000000%000.200000000000000%00000000000000
22Marcel MarcelBears (WSH)LW9000000000000%010.200000000001000%00000000000000
23Stanislav SvozilBears (WSH)D6000260615110%912520.8700000000116000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne156325890168752392243077121310.42%102263216.88612185021400042264253.30%80300100.6800010435
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Leevi MerilainenCapitals32100.9202.33180017870000030100
2Michal PostavaBears (WSH)62400.8724.7430400241880000060000
3Matt D. MurrayBears (WSH)20000.9392.2254002330000009000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne114500.8933.685380133308000099100


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam GinningBears (WSH)D272000-01-13SWENo196 Lbs191 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Alex Kannok-LeipertBears (WSH)D272000-07-20CANNo190 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Andrei LoshkoBears (WSH)C222004-10-07BLRNo184 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Brandon HalversonBears (WSH)G311996-03-29USANo235 Lbs196 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Denver BarkeyBears (WSH)C222005-04-27CANYes171 Lbs178 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Harrison BrunickeBears (WSH)D212006-05-08CANNo201 Lbs191 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-09-09NoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$-------1,200,000$1,200,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Henrik RybinskiBears (WSH)RW262001-06-26CANNo172 Lbs185 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Hunter ShepardBears (WSH)G311995-11-07USANo225 Lbs180 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jani NymanBears (WSH)RW232004-07-30FINNo212 Lbs188 CMNoNoTrade2025-09-01NoNo22026-04-20FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Jaycob MegnaBears (WSH)D341992-12-10USANo214 Lbs198 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Joakim KemellBears (WSH)RW232004-04-27FINNo182 Lbs180 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-04-20FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Luca MarrelliBears (WSH)D212005-10-04CANYes181 Lbs185 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-24FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Luke TuchBears (WSH)LW252002-03-07USANo209 Lbs191 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Marcel MarcelBears (WSH)LW232003-10-31CZENo242 Lbs193 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Matt D. MurrayBears (WSH)G291998-02-02CANNo196 Lbs185 CMNoNoTrade2025-09-03NoNo22025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Michal PostavaBears (WSH)G252002-02-28CZEYes200 Lbs185 CMNoNoDraftNoNo12026-06-06FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Samuel HeleniusBears (WSH)C242002-11-26FINNo225 Lbs198 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,224,000$0$0$No1,224,000$1,224,000$-------1,224,000$1,224,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Sasha PastujovBears (WSH)RW242003-07-15USANo187 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,222,000$0$0$No1,222,000$1,222,000$-------1,222,000$1,222,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Semyon Varlamov (contrat à 1 volet)Bears (WSH)G391988-04-27RUSNo201 Lbs188 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes12025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,378,378$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Stanislav SvozilBears (WSH)D242003-01-17CZENo183 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Stian SolbergBears (WSH)D212005-12-29NORNo194 Lbs188 CMNoNoTrade2025-09-02NoNo12025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Tuomas UronenBears (WSH)RW222005-03-19FINNo198 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-25FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Ty MuellerBears (WSH)C242003-02-26CANNo185 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Xavier BourgaultBears (WSH)RW242002-10-22CANNo185 Lbs180 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,499,999$0$0$No1,499,999$1,499,999$-------1,499,999$1,499,999$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2425.50199 Lbs188 CM2.381,211,250$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sasha PastujovJani NymanSamuel Helenius36104
2Denver BarkeyTy MuellerHenrik Rybinski34104
3Luke TuchAndrei LoshkoJoakim Kemell24104
4Samuel HeleniusDenver BarkeyJoakim Kemell6104
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Stian SolbergStanislav Svozil40104
2Harrison BrunickeAlex Kannok-Leipert35104
3Adam GinningLuca Marrelli25104
4Harrison BrunickeLuca Marrelli0104
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sasha PastujovJani NymanSamuel Helenius60104
2Denver BarkeyAndrei LoshkoJoakim Kemell40104
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Harrison BrunickeLuca Marrelli60104
2Adam GinningStian Solberg40104
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Denver BarkeySamuel Helenius60140
2Luke TuchJoakim Kemell40140
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Harrison BrunickeLuca Marrelli60140
2Adam GinningStanislav Svozil40140
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Joakim Kemell60050Adam GinningLuca Marrelli60050
2Denver Barkey40050Harrison BrunickeStian Solberg40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Denver BarkeyJani Nyman60104
2Joakim KemellSamuel Helenius40104
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Adam GinningHarrison Brunicke60104
2Luca MarrelliAlex Kannok-Leipert40104
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Denver BarkeyJani NymanSasha PastujovHarrison BrunickeAdam Ginning
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Denver BarkeyJani NymanJoakim KemellHarrison BrunickeAdam Ginning
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Denver Barkey, Jani Nyman, Joakim KemellJoakim Kemell, Denver BarkeyJoakim Kemell
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Harrison Brunicke, Adam Ginning, Luca MarrelliHarrison BrunickeAdam Ginning, Harrison Brunicke
Tirs de pénalité
Joakim Kemell, Jani Nyman, Andrei Loshko, Luke Tuch, Denver Barkey
Gardien
#1 : Michal Postava, #2 : Matt D. Murray
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Andrei Loshko, Jani Nyman, Luke Tuch, Sasha Pastujov, Ty Mueller, Samuel Helenius, Denver Barkey, Marcel Marcel, Henrik Rybinski, Joakim Kemell
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Adam Ginning, Luca Marrelli, Harrison Brunicke, Alex Kannok-Leipert, Stanislav Svozil


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Chicago Wolves2110000079-2000000000002110000079-220.5007121900101111069103107970702616509111.11%8275.00%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
2Coachella Valley Firebirds11000000532110000005320000000000021.000581300101111036103107970351312372150.00%5180.00%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
3Laval Rocket1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.0003690010111103010310797039171228300.00%5180.00%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
4Ontario Reign1010000056-11010000056-10000000000000.00051015001011110301031079704159282150.00%2150.00%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
5Penguins11000000101110000001010000000000021.00012301101111031103107970267220300.00%10100.00%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
6Syracruse Crunch1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.00024600101111046103107970291114245120.00%5180.00%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
7Utica Comets11000000624110000006240000000000021.000612180010111104310310797031108303266.67%4175.00%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
8Wolf Pack1010000036-31010000036-30000000000000.0003470010111102210310797037131422000%7357.14%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
Total945000003233-1633000002321231200000912-380.4443258900110111103071031079703081028723927622.22%371072.97%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
_Since Last GM Reset945000003233-1633000002321231200000912-380.4443258900110111103071031079703081028723927622.22%371072.97%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
_Vs Conference734000002224-2422000001312131200000912-360.429224062011011110241103107970232846617423417.39%30873.33%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657
_Vs Division52200000171703110000010822110000079-240.400173047011011110165103107970164564012215320.00%20670.00%017730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%2061402176511657

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
98L13258903073081028723901
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
94500003233
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63300002321
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000912
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
27622.22%371072.97%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
1031079701011110
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
17730957.28%17834751.30%7314749.66%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
2061402176511657


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
4 - 2026-10-0220Bears6Chicago Wolves4WSommaire du match
5 - 2026-10-0327Bears2Syracruse Crunch3LSommaire du match
9 - 2026-10-0755Penguins0Bears1WSommaire du match
11 - 2026-10-0966Wolf Pack6Bears3LSommaire du match
13 - 2026-10-1186Coachella Valley Firebirds3Bears5WSommaire du match
15 - 2026-10-1396Bears1Chicago Wolves5LSommaire du match
16 - 2026-10-14107Laval Rocket4Bears3LSommaire du match
19 - 2026-10-17126Utica Comets2Bears6WSommaire du match
22 - 2026-10-20144Ontario Reign6Bears5LSommaire du match
26 - 2026-10-24168Rochester Americans-Bears-
30 - 2026-10-28202Phantoms-Bears-
31 - 2026-10-29203Bears-Admirals-
34 - 2026-11-01231Wild-Bears-
36 - 2026-11-03238Texas Stars-Bears-
40 - 2026-11-07272Charlotte Checkers-Bears-
43 - 2026-11-10291Bears-Belleville Senators-
45 - 2026-11-12306Bears-Utica Comets-
47 - 2026-11-14321Utica Comets-Bears-
50 - 2026-11-17342Bears-Syracruse Crunch-
52 - 2026-11-19347Rochester Americans-Bears-
53 - 2026-11-20372Bears-Bruins-
57 - 2026-11-24387Phantoms-Bears-
58 - 2026-11-25402Charlotte Checkers-Bears-
59 - 2026-11-26422Bears-Thunderbirds-
62 - 2026-11-29441Abbotsford Canucks-Bears-
64 - 2026-12-01454Bears-Condors-
66 - 2026-12-03465Bears-Calgary Wranglers-
68 - 2026-12-05483Bears-Abbotsford Canucks-
71 - 2026-12-08501Bears-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
73 - 2026-12-10522Bears-Colorado Eagles-
76 - 2026-12-13545Bears-Texas Stars-
78 - 2026-12-15555Griffins-Bears-
80 - 2026-12-17570Thunderbirds-Bears-
82 - 2026-12-19587Bears-Toronto Marlies-
84 - 2026-12-21609Monsters-Bears-
86 - 2026-12-23623Condors-Bears-
88 - 2026-12-25641Bears-Bridgeport Islanders-
89 - 2026-12-26643Bears-Monsters-
91 - 2026-12-28666Belleville Senators-Bears-
93 - 2026-12-30674Toronto Marlies-Bears-
95 - 2027-01-01691Bears-Ontario Reign-
97 - 2027-01-03706Bears-Barracuda-
99 - 2027-01-05724Bears-San Diego Gulls-
101 - 2027-01-07730Henderson Silver Knights-Bears-
103 - 2027-01-09749Chicago Wolves-Bears-
105 - 2027-01-11760Colorado Eagles-Bears-
107 - 2027-01-13776Bears-Penguins-
108 - 2027-01-14790Laval Rocket-Bears-
111 - 2027-01-17808Bridgeport Islanders-Bears-
113 - 2027-01-19825Bears-Utica Comets-
118 - 2027-01-24862Bears-Tucson Roadrunners-
119 - 2027-01-25867Bears-Henderson Silver Knights-
122 - 2027-01-28886Moose-Bears-
123 - 2027-01-29894Bears-Charlotte Checkers-
129 - 2027-02-04915Bears-Laval Rocket-
130 - 2027-02-05928Tucson Roadrunners-Bears-
132 - 2027-02-07942San Diego Gulls-Bears-
135 - 2027-02-10962Barracuda-Bears-
137 - 2027-02-12980Admirals-Bears-
139 - 2027-02-14994Wolf Pack-Bears-
141 - 2027-02-161011Bears-Bruins-
142 - 2027-02-171015Bears-Wolf Pack-
145 - 2027-02-201040Bears-Bridgeport Islanders-
147 - 2027-02-221052Chicago Wolves-Bears-
149 - 2027-02-241064Bears-Moose-
151 - 2027-02-261080Bears-Wild-
153 - 2027-02-281099Calgary Wranglers-Bears-
154 - 2027-03-011106Bears-IceHogs-
157 - 2027-03-041128Bears-Penguins-
159 - 2027-03-061144Syracruse Crunch-Bears-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
161 - 2027-03-081157Bridgeport Islanders-Bears-
162 - 2027-03-091163Bears-Rochester Americans-
165 - 2027-03-121189Bears-Wolf Pack-
167 - 2027-03-141199Griffins-Bears-
168 - 2027-03-151209Bears-Griffins-
170 - 2027-03-171225Bruins-Bears-
172 - 2027-03-191241Bears-Toronto Marlies-
174 - 2027-03-211252IceHogs-Bears-
176 - 2027-03-231264Bears-Phantoms-
178 - 2027-03-251281Monsters-Bears-
179 - 2027-03-261291Penguins-Bears-
181 - 2027-03-281303Bears-Monsters-
183 - 2027-03-301321Bears-Belleville Senators-
185 - 2027-04-011338Bears-Phantoms-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance11,3015,583
Assistance PCT94.18%93.05%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacitéPopularité de l’équipe
36 2814 - 93.80% 116,625$699,749$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
725,545$ 2,632,000$ 2,632,000$ 2,500,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 387,716$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,198,494$ 160 27,741$ 4,438,560$




Bears Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Bears Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Bears Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Bears Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Bears Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA