Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Top 100 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie BlackwoodSenators99000.9092.0854900192090001.000490000
2Frederik AndersenSabres97200.9212.1952001192390100090201
3Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs106400.9132.60599012629800000100120
4Karel VejmelkaLightning86100.8882.5644500191690000080010
5Kevin LankinenRangers116320.9302.1364921233280000.3336110310
6Jeremy SwaymanPenguins95210.9162.4651322212490010.833691210
7Jordan BinningtonOilers85300.8993.1340201212080100080100
8Sergei BobrovskyKraken95310.8842.7647840221900000090000
9Alex LyonGolden Knights104510.9102.8055820262900000.6005100001
10Anton ForsbergMammoth84400.8892.7747720221990010082001
11Darcy KuemperDucks84400.8833.1745401242050000.667380010
12Filip GustavssonKings64200.9142.7732500151750000060020
13Ilya SorokinAvalanche64100.8992.5532900141390000063100
14Jacob MarkstromPanthers84400.9092.9742400212310001.000581110
15Joel HoferBruins64200.9152.5135900151770000063002
16Joey DaccordDevils84220.9052.8249001232420000.571780100
17Juuse SarosCanucks94400.9192.6150600222710000.800582100
18Pyotr KochetkovRed Wings54100.9321.812990191330010053100
19Anthony StolarzBruins33000.9441.67180005890000036100
20Connor HellebuyckFlyers113710.9003.16627003333000000110100
21Elvis MerzlikinsPredators53200.9252.2229801111460010053100
22Igor ShesterkinStars53200.9182.5630500131590001.000453010
23Justus AnnunenRed Wings33000.9111.67180005560000035000
24Logan ThompsonIslanders63110.8752.9632400161280001.000362000
25Lukas DostalJets73310.8783.5240900241960000.333371000
26Scott WedgewoodWild93510.9142.5454401232690000.333390200
27Spencer KnightBlues43100.9481.752400071340000044201
28Adin HillBlues42200.9212.6924520111400001.000244001
29Arvid SoderblomCanadiens32100.9302.02178006860110035101
30Charlie LindgrenBlue Jackets72410.9072.4541720171830110070100
31Dan VladarHurricanes62210.8863.4233300191660000.500264000
32Dustin WolfPredators32100.9251.69178005670000035010
33Jake OettingerBlackhawks92610.8972.9950100252430000.333390100
34Jet GreavesCapitals82600.8933.2647800262420000080000
35Linus UllmarkFlames52300.9033.1530500161650101.000353000
36Sam MontembeaultStars32100.9052.60185008840000.667335000
37Jakub DobesFlames32010.9172.33180007840000035000
38Jake AllenLightning11001.000041000170001.000308000
39Samuel ErssonSharks71500.8314.4228500211240000054000
40Stuart SkinnerSharks71200.8294.7225420201170000045000
41Yaroslav AskarovHurricanes51310.8932.8127800131220000.800546020
42Alex NedeljkovicCanadiens50320.8633.9530400201460000253001
43Brandon BussiRangers10000.9172.86210011200000011000
44Cam TalbotIslanders30120.9002.53166007700010026000
45Connor IngramJets20010.8533.8578005340000017000
46Daniil TarasovPanthers30010.8332.95122006360000018000
47David RittichCanucks20110.8554.71102008550000.500228000
48Devon LeviPenguins (PIT)20110.8603.60100006430000018000
49Eric ComrieAvalanche30300.9013.3517900101010000031000
50John GibsonKraken20000.8545.6364006410000009000
51Joonas KorpisaloFlyers10001.0000300001700000011000
52Joseph WollDucks10000.9094.0030002220000008000
53Philipp GrubauerGolden Knights10000.8973.60500032900000010000
54Thatcher DemkoKings10000.9053.2437002210000006000
55Tristan JarryMammoth20200.9083.05118006650010028000
56Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBlackhawks10000.9331.4043001150000009000
57Ville HussoAvalanche10100.8006.2129003150000005000
58Vitek VanecekOilers20000.9690.7877001320000008000
59Colten EllisSabres10001.00001900090000009000