Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Meilleur 100 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie BlackwoodSenators99000.9092.0854900192090001.000490000
2Frederik AndersenSabres97200.9212.1952001192390100090201
3Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs96300.9132.5653901232650000090120
4Karel VejmelkaLightning86100.8882.5644500191690000080010
5Jeremy SwaymanPenguins85110.9152.3845422182120000.833681210
6Jordan BinningtonOilers85300.8993.1340201212080100080100
7Kevin LankinenRangers105320.9262.3458920233120000.3336100210
8Sergei BobrovskyKraken95310.8842.7647840221900000090000
9Alex LyonGolden Knights104510.9102.8055820262900000.6005100001
10Darcy KuemperDucks74300.8813.2039401211760000.667370010
11Filip GustavssonKings64200.9142.7732500151750000060020
12Jacob MarkstromPanthers84400.9092.9742400212310001.000581110
13Joel HoferBruins64200.9152.5135900151770000063002
14Joey DaccordDevils84220.9052.8249001232420000.571780100
15Juuse SarosCanucks94400.9192.6150600222710000.800582100
16Pyotr KochetkovRed Wings54100.9321.812990191330010053100
17Anthony StolarzBruins33000.9441.67180005890000036100
18Anton ForsbergMammoth73400.8802.8841720201660010072001
19Connor HellebuyckFlyers103610.8963.28568003129800000100100
20Elvis MerzlikinsPredators53200.9252.2229801111460010053100
21Igor ShesterkinStars53200.9182.5630500131590001.000453010
22Ilya SorokinAvalanche53100.8812.9026900131090000053000
23Justus AnnunenRed Wings33000.9111.67180005560000035000
24Logan ThompsonIslanders63110.8752.9632400161280001.000362000
25Lukas DostalJets73310.8783.5240900241960000.333371000
26Scott WedgewoodWild93510.9142.5454401232690000.333390200
27Spencer KnightBlues43100.9481.752400071340000044201
28Adin HillBlues42200.9212.6924520111400001.000244001
29Arvid SoderblomCanadiens32100.9302.02178006860110035101
30Charlie LindgrenBlue Jackets72410.9072.4541720171830110070100
31Dan VladarHurricanes62210.8863.4233300191660000.500264000
32Dustin WolfPredators32100.9251.69178005670000035010
33Jake OettingerBlackhawks92610.8972.9950100252430000.333390100
34Jet GreavesCapitals82600.8933.2647800262420000080000
35Linus UllmarkFlames52300.9033.1530500161650101.000353000
36Sam MontembeaultStars32100.9052.60185008840000.667335000
37Jakub DobesFlames32010.9172.33180007840000035000
38Jake AllenLightning11001.000041000170001.000308000
39Stuart SkinnerSharks71200.8294.7225420201170000044000
40Yaroslav AskarovHurricanes51310.8932.8127800131220000.800546020
41Alex NedeljkovicCanadiens50320.8633.9530400201460000253001
42Brandon BussiRangers10000.9172.86210011200000010000
43Cam TalbotIslanders30120.9002.53166007700010026000
44Connor IngramJets20010.8533.8578005340000017000
45Daniil TarasovPanthers30010.8332.95122006360000018000
46David RittichCanucks20110.8554.71102008550000.500228000
47Devon LeviPenguins20110.8603.60100006430000018000
48Eric ComrieAvalanche30300.9013.3517900101010000030000
49John GibsonKraken20000.8545.6364006410000009000
50Joonas KorpisaloFlyers10001.0000300001700000010000
51Joseph WollDucks10000.9094.0030002220000007000
52Philipp GrubauerGolden Knights10000.8973.60500032900000010000
53Samuel ErssonSharks60500.8125.0722500191010000044000
54Thatcher DemkoKings10000.9053.2437002210000006000
55Tristan JarryMammoth20200.9083.05118006650010027000
56Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBlackhawks10000.9331.4043001150000009000
57Ville HussoAvalanche10100.8006.2129003150000005000
58Vitek VanecekOilers20000.9690.7877001320000008000
59Colten EllisSabres10001.00001900090000009000