Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Maple Leafs
GP: 11 | W: 6 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 30 | GA: 29 | PP%: 19.44% | PK%: 85.37%
DG: Anthony Collin | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 69
Prochains matchs #156 vs Rangers

Centre de jeu
Sharks
3-7-0, 6pts
3
2 Maple Leafs
6-5-0, 12pts
Team Stats
W2SéquenceL2
1-3-0Fiche domicile4-3-0
2-4-0Fiche visiteur2-2-0
3-7-0Derniers 10 matchs5-5-0
2.50Buts par match 2.73
4.10Buts contre par match 2.64
12.77%Pourcentage en avantage numérique19.44%
77.14%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.37%
Maple Leafs
6-5-0, 12pts
1
3 Blue Jackets
3-4-1, 7pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceW1
4-3-0Fiche domicile3-2-1
2-2-0Fiche visiteur0-2-0
5-5-0Derniers 10 matchs3-4-1
2.73Buts par match 2.13
2.64Buts contre par match 2.38
19.44%Pourcentage en avantage numérique6.90%
85.37%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.46%
Rangers
6-3-2, 14pts
2026-10-22
Maple Leafs
6-5-0, 12pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceL2
4-1-1Fiche domicile4-3-0
2-2-1Fiche visiteur2-2-0
6-2-210 derniers matchs5-5-0
2.64Buts par match 2.73
2.36Buts contre par match 2.73
23.08%Pourcentage en avantage numérique19.44%
80.43%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.37%
Maple Leafs
6-5-0, 12pts
2026-10-24
Oilers
5-4-0, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceL2
4-3-0Fiche domicile2-2-0
2-2-0Fiche visiteur3-2-0
5-5-010 derniers matchs5-4-0
2.73Buts par match 3.56
2.64Buts contre par match 3.56
19.44%Pourcentage en avantage numérique26.32%
85.37%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique71.79%
Maple Leafs
6-5-0, 12pts
2026-10-26
Flames
4-3-1, 9pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceW3
4-3-0Fiche domicile1-2-1
2-2-0Fiche visiteur3-1-0
5-5-010 derniers matchs4-3-1
2.73Buts par match 3.50
2.64Buts contre par match 3.50
19.44%Pourcentage en avantage numérique17.86%
85.37%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique78.38%
Meneurs d'équipe
David PastrnakButs
David Pastrnak
6
Nick SuzukiPasses
Nick Suzuki
9
Nick SuzukiPoints
Nick Suzuki
14
David PastrnakPlus/Moins
David Pastrnak
5
Andrei VasilevskiyVictoires
Andrei Vasilevskiy
6
Andrei VasilevskiyPourcentage d’arrêts
Andrei Vasilevskiy
0.91

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
30
2.73 GFG
Tirs pour
270
24.55 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
19.4%
7 GF
Début de zone offensive
39.3%
Buts contre
29
2.64 GAA
Tirs contre
323
29.36 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
85.4%%
6 GA
Début de la zone défensive
42.7%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralAnthony Collin
EntraîneurPatrick Roy
DivisionAtlantic Division
ConférenceEastern Conference
CapitaineNick Suzuki
Assistant #1Adam Fox
Assistant #2David Pastrnak


Informations de l’aréna

NomAir Canada Centre
Capacité18,000
Assistance17,305
Billets de saison7,200


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro25
Équipe Mineure12
Limite contact 37 / 60
Espoirs17


Plafond salarial

Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé99,210,000$
Plafond salarial disponible4,790,000$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial0$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial25


Finance

Revenu annuel à ce jour12,434,945$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour12,114,682$
Revenus de la saison estimés62,174,725$
Dépenses de la saison estimées89,065,008$
Compte bancaire actuel29,022,770$
Compte bancaire projeté2,787,003$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Drake Batherson0XX100.007540888285889078618079677671720407402914,975,000$
2Ryan Nugent-Hopkins0XX100.006038917776908876788074787587790407303435,125,000$
3Jordan Eberle0X99.006434897568888374577675667389930407203724,141,000$
4Alex Newhook0XX99.837134927872858373766671687467690406902612,900,000$
5Phillip Danault0X100.006935907277878969837260836482750406903415,500,000$
6Ryan Hartman0XXX100.006961737674868771767072657380750406903214,000,000$
7Connor Dewar0XXX100.007943926867828464756564876369680406802831,595,000$
8Luke Evangelista0X100.006034907671868875507865637765670406802524,500,000$
9Isak Rosen0X100.006136956971858766646367626963650466502431,500,000$
10Anthony Richard0XX100.006038836867858366636562616470720466403021,000,000$
11Lenni Hameenaho (R)0X100.00663788647682866257635965616364038630223924,000$
12Joshua Roy0X100.006337886673898264685865596663650386302411,150,000$
13William Stromgren0XXX100.006439846278758659666356586163650386202421,075,000$
14Adam Fox (A)0X100.006334877469948477309172805971720407302939,500,000$
15Neal Pionk0X100.007737787372938269307768835676730407103257,000,000$
16Josh Manson0X100.008078726887888364307758785182760406903513,950,000$
17Brett Pesce0X100.006038906685918063307257895380720406803245,500,000$
18Shakir Mukhamadullin0X100.007539896886857964307061675164660466602521,000,000$
19Mike Reilly0X100.006036857179867065307153664976730406503421,250,000$
20Cam Dineen0X100.006037876570877963306755644868700386302921,000,000$
21Alex Alexeyev0X100.007940876392836862306052644867690446302721,000,000$
Rayé
1David Pastrnak (A)0XX98.0069357785749290885691846789807604077031411,250,000$
2Nick Suzuki (C)0X95.006735938474919083819079708271880407602847,875,000$
Équipe Mineure
1Martin Chromiak0XXX100.006337956472878662656163646265660406402521,000,000$
2Carson Meyer0X100.006039836469847563596261606369710406303021,000,000$
3Graeme Clarke0X100.006039816469948463586261606365670406302621,000,000$
4Otto Stenberg0X100.006637956570828064616358665961630436302231,100,000$
5Oscar Fisker Molgaard0X100.006136946268768359616058575961630406102231,499,999$
6Francesco Pinelli0XX100.006239775971838557605859565563650406002431,000,000$
7Jacob Doty0X100.007466615583627854595253565573750405903421,000,000$
8Kevin Korchinski0X100.006340776774828665306655575162640406202331,200,000$
9Ethan Frisch0X100.006237905471687353305552564566680405802621,000,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.7466408669758583675469636762707104166
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Andrei Vasilevskiy0100.00989590919796989796989785860407903329,500,000$
2Jesper Wallstedt0100.00828379868180828180828164710407002412,000,000$
Rayé
Équipe Mineure
1Drew Commesso0100.0076878376757476757476756471044660252925,000$
2Victor Ostman0100.00757975877473757473757466750446602621,000,000$
3Nico Daws0100.00768884877574767574767566750346602631,250,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.008186828580798180798180697604069
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Patrick Roy78827985908456CAN6022,500,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nick SuzukiMaple LeafsC11591447512363662413.89%326624.230334300110461052.37%38000211.0500010200
2David PastrnakMaple LeafsLW/RW106511540251835133017.14%124324.352133261012423039.29%2800000.9000000112
3Adam FoxMaple LeafsD1128101208171641512.50%1328125.631451232011044000%000000.7100000020
4Neal PionkMaple LeafsD11268012030221361315.38%1126924.50235931000032100%000000.5900000002
5Jordan EberleMaple LeafsRW113365808122042515.00%222520.47000330000080018.18%1100000.5300000000
6Ryan Nugent-HopkinsMaple LeafsC/LW11246-5201222052810.00%121119.231122300000170050.40%25200000.5700000100
7Connor DewarMaple LeafsC/LW/RW11235260111015101413.33%211310.3300000000020044.44%900000.8800000001
8Mike ReillyMaple LeafsD110552601094110%814713.370000000001000%000000.6800000000
9Ryan HartmanMaple LeafsC/LW/RW11325-5201711206715.00%119417.69112630000001044.44%900000.5100000000
10Shakir MukhamadullinMaple LeafsD714556018222150.00%58412.020000000005000%000001.1900000010
11Drake BathersonMaple LeafsLW/RW11123-58021152012295.00%221119.230006300000170038.10%2100000.2800000000
12Alex NewhookMaple LeafsC/LW620208044102420.00%07412.3800013000040166.67%300000.5400000002
13Brett PesceMaple LeafsD11022-32031620350%1124121.970001329000032000%000000.1700000000
14Josh MansonMaple LeafsD11022-32553546290%1422820.77000327000022000%000000.1800100000
15Phillip DanaultMaple LeafsC1111220041215986.67%311010.0000000000000057.60%12500000.3600000000
16Lenni HameenahoMaple LeafsRW6000-200021020%0498.3100010000000033.33%30000000000000
17Anthony RichardMaple LeafsC/LW7000020322020%1365.220000000002000%20000000000000
18Cam DineenMaple LeafsD6000-255402100%66611.130001000003000%00000000001000
19Isak RosenMaple LeafsLW7000000234030%0334.780000000000000%00000000000000
20Luke EvangelistaMaple LeafsRW11000-100387140%2615.5600000000000034.85%660000000000000
21Joshua RoyMaple LeafsRW6000-100310020%0274.620000000000000%00000000000000
22Otto StenbergToronto Marlies (TOR)C1000300010000%11010.730000000000000%10000000000000
23William StromgrenMaple LeafsC/LW/RW5000-100222010%0285.690000000000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne2043056861105152242292708722711.11%87321815.78713206430612322836149.78%91000210.5300111447
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs116500.9102.64659012932300000110120
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne116500.9102.6465901293230000110120


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam Fox (contrat à 1 volet)Maple LeafsD291998-02-17USANo185 Lbs180 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes32025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm9,500,000$9,500,000$8,318,919$No9,500,000$9,500,000$-------9,500,000$9,500,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Alex AlexeyevMaple LeafsD271999-11-15RUSNo229 Lbs193 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo22025-07-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$875,676$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Alex Newhook (contrat à 1 volet)Maple LeafsC/LW262001-01-28CANNo200 Lbs180 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes12025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm2,900,000$2,900,000$2,539,459$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Andrei Vasilevskiy (contrat à 1 volet)Maple LeafsG331994-07-25RUSNo223 Lbs193 CMNoNoTrade2025-08-31YesYes22025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm9,500,000$9,500,000$8,318,919$No9,500,000$--------9,500,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Anthony RichardMaple LeafsC/LW301996-12-20CANNo185 Lbs178 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$875,676$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Brett Pesce (contrat à 1 volet)Maple LeafsD321994-11-15USANo206 Lbs191 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes42025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$4,816,216$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$------5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Cam DineenMaple LeafsD291998-06-19USANo188 Lbs180 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$875,676$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Connor Dewar (contrat à 1 volet)Maple LeafsC/LW/RW281999-06-26CANNo187 Lbs178 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo32026-03-15FalseFalsePro & Farm1,595,000$1,595,000$1,396,703$No1,595,000$1,595,000$-------1,595,000$1,595,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
David Pastrnak (contrat à 1 volet)Maple LeafsLW/RW311996-05-25CZENo199 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes42025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm11,250,000$11,250,000$9,851,351$No11,250,000$11,250,000$11,250,000$------11,250,000$11,250,000$11,250,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Drake Batherson (contrat à 1 volet)Maple LeafsLW/RW291998-04-27CANNo209 Lbs191 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes12025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm4,975,000$4,975,000$4,356,486$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Isak Rosen (contrat à 1 volet)Maple LeafsLW242003-03-15SWENo185 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo32026-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,313,514$No1,500,000$1,500,000$-------1,500,000$1,500,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Jesper Wallstedt (contrat à 1 volet)Maple LeafsG242002-11-14SWENo214 Lbs191 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes12025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,751,351$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jordan Eberle (contrat à 1 volet)Maple LeafsRW371990-05-15CANNo180 Lbs180 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes22026-03-15FalseFalsePro & Farm4,141,000$4,141,000$3,626,173$No4,141,000$--------4,141,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Josh Manson (contrat à 1 volet)Maple LeafsD351991-10-07CANNo218 Lbs191 CMNoNoTrade2026-02-22YesYes12025-08-24FalseFalsePro & Farm3,950,000$3,950,000$3,458,919$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Joshua RoyMaple LeafsRW242003-08-06CANNo192 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$1,007,027$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Lenni HameenahoMaple LeafsRW222004-11-07FINYes195 Lbs122 CMNoNoDraftNoNo32026-07-12FalseFalsePro & Farm924,000$924,000$809,124$No924,000$924,000$-------924,000$924,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Luke Evangelista (contrat à 1 volet)Maple LeafsRW252002-02-21CANNo183 Lbs183 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-11FalseFalsePro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$3,940,541$No4,500,000$--------4,500,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Mike ReillyMaple LeafsD341993-07-13USANo191 Lbs188 CMNoNoFree Agent2025-12-22YesYes22026-08-01FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,094,595$No1,250,000$--------1,250,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Neal Pionk (contrat à 1 volet)Maple LeafsD321995-07-29USANo190 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes52025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$6,129,730$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$-----7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Nick Suzuki (contrat à 1 volet)Maple LeafsC281999-08-10CANNo207 Lbs180 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes42025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm7,875,000$7,875,000$6,895,946$No7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$------7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Phillip Danault (contrat à 1 volet)Maple LeafsC341993-02-24CANNo200 Lbs185 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes12025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$4,816,216$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan Hartman (contrat à 1 volet)Maple LeafsC/LW/RW321994-09-20USANo197 Lbs183 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes12025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$3,502,703$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (contrat à 1 volet)Maple LeafsC/LW341993-04-12CANNo192 Lbs185 CMNoNoFantasy DraftYesYes32025-08-17FalseFalsePro & Farm5,125,000$5,125,000$4,487,838$No5,125,000$5,125,000$-------5,125,000$5,125,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Shakir MukhamadullinMaple LeafsD252002-01-10RUSNo200 Lbs193 CMNoNoFantasy DraftNoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$875,676$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
William StromgrenMaple LeafsC/LW/RW242003-06-07SWENo175 Lbs191 CMNoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm1,075,000$1,075,000$941,351$No1,075,000$--------1,075,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2529.12197 Lbs183 CM2.283,968,400$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
99,210,000$74,735,000$50,269,000$31,625,000$7,000,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Alex NewhookJordan Eberle40122
2Drake BathersonRyan Nugent-HopkinsRyan Hartman30122
3Lenni HameenahoPhillip DanaultConnor Dewar20122
4Joshua RoyLuke EvangelistaWilliam Stromgren10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Adam FoxNeal Pionk40122
2Josh MansonBrett Pesce30122
3Cam DineenMike Reilly20122
4Adam FoxNeal Pionk10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Alex NewhookJordan Eberle60122
2Drake BathersonRyan Nugent-HopkinsRyan Hartman40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Adam FoxNeal Pionk60122
2Josh MansonBrett Pesce40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan Eberle60122
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsDrake Batherson40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Adam FoxNeal Pionk60122
2Josh MansonBrett Pesce40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
160122Adam FoxNeal Pionk60122
2Ryan Nugent-Hopkins40122Josh MansonBrett Pesce40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan Eberle60122
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsDrake Batherson40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Adam FoxNeal Pionk60122
2Josh MansonBrett Pesce40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Alex NewhookJordan EberleAdam FoxNeal Pionk
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Drake BathersonRyan Nugent-HopkinsRyan HartmanJosh MansonBrett Pesce
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Jordan Eberle, Ryan Hartman, Jordan Eberle, Ryan HartmanJordan Eberle
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Brett Pesce, Neal Pionk, Mike ReillyBrett PesceBrett Pesce, Adam Fox
Tirs de pénalité
Ryan Hartman, , Drake Batherson, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Jordan Eberle
Gardien
#1 : Andrei Vasilevskiy, #2 : Jesper Wallstedt
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Alex Newhook, , Drake Batherson, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Jordan Eberle, Ryan Hartman, Lenni Hameenaho, Phillip Danault, Connor Dewar, Luke Evangelista
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Adam Fox, Neal Pionk, Josh Manson, Brett Pesce, Mike Reilly


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche11000000761000000000001100000076121.0007142100133028791202746282150.00%220.00%017135847.77%20238951.93%8016349.08%2619206136
2Blue Jackets1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123001000221066025610114125.00%50100.00%017135847.77%20238951.93%8016349.08%2214258125
3Canadiens11000000404110000004040000000000021.000481201211031520601999245240.00%20100.00%017135847.77%20238951.93%8016349.08%2417226136
4Golden Knights1010000026-4000000000001010000026-400.000235000020256613033108166116.67%4250.00%017135847.77%20238951.93%8016349.08%2517217136
5Islanders22000000633220000006330000000000041.000611170022204114918052131028600.00%40100.00%017135847.77%20238951.93%8016349.08%463248142512
6Mammoth11000000422000000000001100000042221.000471100211030614100361117232150.00%6183.33%017135847.77%20238951.93%8016349.08%2214267115
7Predators11000000211110000002110000000000021.0002460001101911440289823300.00%4175.00%117135847.77%20238951.93%8016349.08%2720216115
8Sabres1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.0001230000103088140269630500.00%30100.00%017135847.77%20238951.93%8016349.08%2518227125
9Senators1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00012300010021511504472020000%90100.00%017135847.77%20238951.93%8016349.08%2114267114
10Sharks1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.00023500110023977033911213133.33%20100.00%017135847.77%20238951.93%8016349.08%2214238136
Total116500000302917430000016124422000001417-3120.5453056860191011027081949503238710522436719.44%41685.37%117135847.77%20238951.93%8016349.08%2631852588113766
_Since Last GM Reset116500000302917430000016124422000001417-3120.5453056860191011027081949503238710522436719.44%41685.37%117135847.77%20238951.93%8016349.08%2631852588113766
_Vs Conference63300000131125320000012841010000013-260.5001325380154401454254490166445511320315.00%230100.00%017135847.77%20238951.93%8016349.08%14098145447335
_Vs Division31200000651312000006510000000000020.333612180122208218392508925357410220.00%140100.00%017135847.77%20238951.93%8016349.08%715171213617

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
1112L23056862703238710522401
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
116500003029
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74300001612
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001417
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
36719.44%41685.37%1
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
8194950910110
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
17135847.77%20238951.93%8016349.08%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
2631852588113766


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-09-295Canadiens0Maple Leafs4WSommaire du match
2 - 2026-09-306Islanders1Maple Leafs2WSommaire du match
5 - 2026-10-0334Senators3Maple Leafs1LSommaire du match
8 - 2026-10-0651Predators1Maple Leafs2WSommaire du match
10 - 2026-10-0859Maple Leafs2Golden Knights6LSommaire du match
12 - 2026-10-1076Maple Leafs7Avalanche6WSommaire du match
15 - 2026-10-1394Maple Leafs4Mammoth2WSommaire du match
17 - 2026-10-15115Sabres2Maple Leafs1LSommaire du match
19 - 2026-10-17125Islanders2Maple Leafs4WSommaire du match
21 - 2026-10-19139Sharks3Maple Leafs2LSommaire du match
22 - 2026-10-20142Maple Leafs1Blue Jackets3LSommaire du match
24 - 2026-10-22156Rangers-Maple Leafs-
26 - 2026-10-24172Maple Leafs-Oilers-
28 - 2026-10-26186Maple Leafs-Flames-
30 - 2026-10-28199Maple Leafs-Kraken-
33 - 2026-10-31219Maple Leafs-Canucks-
36 - 2026-11-03245Mammoth-Maple Leafs-
40 - 2026-11-07273Canadiens-Maple Leafs-
41 - 2026-11-08281Devils-Maple Leafs-
43 - 2026-11-10289Avalanche-Maple Leafs-
45 - 2026-11-12303Wild-Maple Leafs-
47 - 2026-11-14322Oilers-Maple Leafs-
50 - 2026-11-17337Maple Leafs-Blackhawks-
52 - 2026-11-19352Kings-Maple Leafs-
53 - 2026-11-20362Blue Jackets-Maple Leafs-
55 - 2026-11-22381Maple Leafs-Islanders-
58 - 2026-11-25401Maple Leafs-Bruins-
59 - 2026-11-26424Maple Leafs-Penguins-
61 - 2026-11-28430Flyers-Maple Leafs-
64 - 2026-12-01453Panthers-Maple Leafs-
66 - 2026-12-03466Maple Leafs-Hurricanes-
70 - 2026-12-07496Maple Leafs-Stars-
73 - 2026-12-10515Golden Knights-Maple Leafs-
74 - 2026-12-11529Ducks-Maple Leafs-
76 - 2026-12-13539Maple Leafs-Wild-
78 - 2026-12-15553Maple Leafs-Devils-
80 - 2026-12-17568Lightning-Maple Leafs-
82 - 2026-12-19587Capitals-Maple Leafs-
83 - 2026-12-20595Maple Leafs-Red Wings-
84 - 2026-12-21608Maple Leafs-Canadiens-
87 - 2026-12-24636Maple Leafs-Ducks-
88 - 2026-12-25640Maple Leafs-Kings-
91 - 2026-12-28662Maple Leafs-Sharks-
93 - 2026-12-30674Maple Leafs-Capitals-
96 - 2027-01-02694Maple Leafs-Flyers-
98 - 2027-01-04717Flyers-Maple Leafs-
100 - 2027-01-06727Jets-Maple Leafs-
103 - 2027-01-09748Blackhawks-Maple Leafs-
105 - 2027-01-11764Penguins-Maple Leafs-
107 - 2027-01-13781Blues-Maple Leafs-
109 - 2027-01-15796Maple Leafs-Senators-
112 - 2027-01-18815Maple Leafs-Blues-
115 - 2027-01-21836Flames-Maple Leafs-
116 - 2027-01-22847Maple Leafs-Red Wings-
119 - 2027-01-25869Maple Leafs-Bruins-
124 - 2027-01-30895Blue Jackets-Maple Leafs-
126 - 2027-02-01902Bruins-Maple Leafs-
129 - 2027-02-04922Maple Leafs-Senators-
132 - 2027-02-07944Hurricanes-Maple Leafs-
134 - 2027-02-09954Maple Leafs-Predators-
136 - 2027-02-11974Maple Leafs-Lightning-
139 - 2027-02-14991Red Wings-Maple Leafs-
141 - 2027-02-161006Maple Leafs-Penguins-
143 - 2027-02-181026Maple Leafs-Sabres-
145 - 2027-02-201036Red Wings-Maple Leafs-
147 - 2027-02-221054Kraken-Maple Leafs-
149 - 2027-02-241067Maple Leafs-Hurricanes-
150 - 2027-02-251076Maple Leafs-Panthers-
152 - 2027-02-271090Stars-Maple Leafs-
155 - 2027-03-021111Maple Leafs-Jets-
157 - 2027-03-041124Canucks-Maple Leafs-
159 - 2027-03-061139Panthers-Maple Leafs-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
161 - 2027-03-081155Lightning-Maple Leafs-
162 - 2027-03-091169Maple Leafs-Rangers-
164 - 2027-03-111183Maple Leafs-Devils-
166 - 2027-03-131194Maple Leafs-Canadiens-
169 - 2027-03-161217Maple Leafs-Sabres-
171 - 2027-03-181238Senators-Maple Leafs-
172 - 2027-03-191241Capitals-Maple Leafs-
174 - 2027-03-211257Maple Leafs-Lightning-
176 - 2027-03-231271Maple Leafs-Panthers-
178 - 2027-03-251287Sabres-Maple Leafs-
180 - 2027-03-271298Bruins-Maple Leafs-
185 - 2027-04-011331Maple Leafs-Rangers-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des billets100603525200
Assistance40,36933,59513,72626,8836,560
Attendance PCT96.12%95.99%98.04%96.01%93.71%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacitéPopularité de l’équipe
35 17305 - 96.14% 1,776,421$12,434,945$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineursValeur du plafond salarial spécial
12,114,682$ 99,210,000$ 99,210,000$ 2,500,000$0$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourTaxe de luxe totaleJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
99,210,000$ 11,725,490$ 0$ 25 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
62,174,725$ 162 549,784$ 89,065,008$

Total de l’équipe estimé
Dépenses de la saison estimées Compte bancaire actuel Compte bancaire projeté
92,390,382$ 29,022,770$ 2,787,003$
Cap Salarial de la Saison estiméPlafond salarial disponiblePlafond salarial maximumAu dessus du plancher salarial
99,210,000$ 4,790,000$ 104,000,000$ 22,310,000$



Charte de profondeur

Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
David PastrnakAGE:31PO:0OV:77
Drake BathersonAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:34PO:0OV:73
Alex NewhookAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Ryan HartmanAGE:32PO:0OV:69
Connor DewarAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Isak RosenAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Anthony RichardAGE:30PO:0OV:64
Martin ChromiakAGE:25PO:0OV:64
William StromgrenAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Francesco PinelliAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Nick SuzukiAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:34PO:0OV:73
Alex NewhookAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Phillip DanaultAGE:34PO:0OV:69
Ryan HartmanAGE:32PO:0OV:69
Connor DewarAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Anthony RichardAGE:30PO:0OV:64
Martin ChromiakAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Otto StenbergAGE:22PO:0OV:63
William StromgrenAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Oscar Fisker MolgaardAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Francesco PinelliAGE:24PO:0OV:60
David PastrnakAGE:31PO:0OV:77
Drake BathersonAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Jordan EberleAGE:37PO:0OV:72
Ryan HartmanAGE:32PO:0OV:69
Connor DewarAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Luke EvangelistaAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Martin ChromiakAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Lenni Hameenaho (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:63
Carson MeyerAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Graeme ClarkeAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Joshua RoyAGE:24PO:0OV:63
William StromgrenAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Jacob DotyAGE:34PO:0OV:59

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Adam FoxAGE:29PO:0OV:73
Neal PionkAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Josh MansonAGE:35PO:0OV:69
Brett PesceAGE:32PO:0OV:68
Shakir MukhamadullinAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Mike ReillyAGE:34PO:0OV:65
Cam DineenAGE:29PO:0OV:63
Alex AlexeyevAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Kevin KorchinskiAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Ethan FrischAGE:26PO:0OV:58
Andrei VasilevskiyAGE:33PO:0OV:79
Jesper WallstedtAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Nico DawsAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Drew CommessoAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Victor OstmanAGE:26PO:0OV:66

Espoirs

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
EspoirNom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchageChoix totalInformationDate de la Dernière TransactionLien
Anton JohanssonMaple Leafs00Lien
Beckham EdwardsMaple Leafs202670
Braeden CootesMaple Leafs00
Caleb JonesMaple Leafs00Lien
Danny NelsonMaple Leafs00
Dyllan GillMaple Leafs00Lien
Emil HemmingMaple Leafs00
Guillaume BriseboisMaple Leafs00Lien
Jaxon CoverMaple Leafs202655
Jesse KiiskinenMaple Leafs00
Mans GudmundssonMaple Leafs2026118
Maxim strbakMaple Leafs002025-08-31
Michael HageMaple Leafs00
Noel PakarinenMaple Leafs2026128
Samuel KnazkoMaple Leafs00Lien
Tristan LennoxMaple Leafs00Lien
Vilho VanhataloMaple Leafs2026145

Choix au repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2027
2028
2029
2030
2031
Choix au repêchage conditionnel




La base de données des nouvelles du STHS n'a pas été trouvée ou corrompu. Veuillez en créer une de la section Gestion des nouvelles de la ligue du site web en étant connecté comme commissaire.




Maple Leafs Historique de transactions

[8/1/2026 7:21:10 AM] Mike Reilly signed with Maple Leafs for $1,250,000 for 2 year(s).
[8/1/2026 7:21:10 AM] Mike Reilly was added to Maple Leafs.
[8/1/2026 7:20:34 AM] Francesco Pinelli signed with Maple Leafs for $1,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[8/1/2026 7:20:34 AM] Francesco Pinelli was added to Maple Leafs.
[7/25/2026 9:18:22 AM] Nico Daws signed with Maple Leafs for $1,250,000 for 3 year(s).
[7/25/2026 9:18:22 AM] Nico Daws was added to Maple Leafs.
[7/18/2026 7:44:09 AM] Stanislav Svozil was released.
[7/18/2026 7:44:09 AM] Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Stanislav Svozil.
[7/18/2026 7:36:54 AM] William Stromgren signed with Maple Leafs for $1,075,000 for 2 year(s).
[7/18/2026 7:36:54 AM] William Stromgren was added to Maple Leafs.
[7/18/2026 7:35:31 AM] Otto Stenberg signed with Maple Leafs for $1,100,000 for 3 year(s).
[7/18/2026 7:35:31 AM] Otto Stenberg was added to Maple Leafs.
[7/18/2026 7:34:59 AM] Joshua Roy signed with Maple Leafs for $1,150,000 for 1 year(s).
[7/18/2026 7:34:59 AM] Joshua Roy was added to Maple Leafs.
[7/14/2026 6:41:20 AM] Tory Dello has been deleted from Maple Leafs.
[7/14/2026 6:41:18 AM] Rocco Grimaldi has been deleted from Maple Leafs.
[7/14/2026 6:41:16 AM] Oscar Fisker Molgaard has been deleted from Maple Leafs.
[7/14/2026 6:41:12 AM] Luke Philp has been deleted from Maple Leafs.
[7/14/2026 6:41:10 AM] Justin Lee has been deleted from Maple Leafs.
[7/14/2026 6:41:08 AM] Jake Bischoff has been deleted from Maple Leafs.
[7/14/2026 6:41:04 AM] Derek Ryan has been deleted from Maple Leafs.
[7/14/2026 6:41:02 AM] CJ Suess has been deleted from Maple Leafs.
[7/14/2026 6:40:55 AM] Anders Bjork has been deleted from Maple Leafs.
[7/12/2026 8:01:04 AM] Lenni Hameenaho was added to Maple Leafs.
[7/12/2026 7:59:11 AM] TRADE : From Red Wings to Maple Leafs : Oscar Fisker Molgaard (61).
[7/11/2026 6:09:33 AM] Offer from Maple Leafs for Otto Stenberg of $1,000,000 for 4 year(s) with $0 in bonus has been refused.
[7/11/2026 6:08:30 AM] Luke Evangelista signed with Maple Leafs for $4,500,000 for 2 year(s).
[7/11/2026 6:08:30 AM] Luke Evangelista was added to Maple Leafs.
[7/11/2026 6:07:52 AM] Kevin Korchinski signed with Maple Leafs for $1,200,000 for 3 year(s).
[7/11/2026 6:07:52 AM] Kevin Korchinski was added to Maple Leafs.
[7/11/2026 6:07:09 AM] Isak Rosen signed with Maple Leafs for $1,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[7/11/2026 6:07:09 AM] Isak Rosen was added to Maple Leafs.
[6/6/2026 7:33:26 AM] Vitek Vanecek was released.
[6/6/2026 7:33:26 AM] Evgenii Dadonov was released.
[6/6/2026 6:51:27 AM] Maple Leafs drafts Vilho Vanhatalo as the #145 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[6/6/2026 6:49:43 AM] Maple Leafs drafts Noel Pakarinen as the #128 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[6/6/2026 6:49:19 AM] Maple Leafs drafts Mans Gudmundsson as the #118 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[6/2/2026 5:53:55 PM] TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Wild : Y:2026-RND:5-TOR, Y:2026-RND:6-TOR, Y:2026-RND:7-TOR, Y:2026-RND:7-CBJ.
[6/2/2026 5:53:55 PM] TRADE : From Wild to Maple Leafs : Y:2027-RND:4-UHC, Y:2027-RND:5-NSH.
[5/31/2026 8:34:18 PM] Maple Leafs drafts Beckham Edwards as the #70 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[5/31/2026 8:17:56 PM] Maple Leafs drafts Jaxon Cover as the #55 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[5/31/2026 8:11:34 PM] TRADE : From Canadiens to Maple Leafs : Y:2026-RND:2-NYR.
[5/31/2026 8:11:29 PM] TRADE : From Canadiens to Maple Leafs : Y:2026-RND:5-NJD, Y:2026-RND:3-MTL.
[5/31/2026 8:11:29 PM] TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Canadiens : Y:2026-RND:2-TOR.
[4/14/2026 7:54:06 PM] Toronto Marlies didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[4/14/2026 7:54:06 PM] Maple Leafs didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[3/14/2026 8:21:07 AM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (25) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[2/22/2026 9:48:19 AM] TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Hurricanes : Y:2026-RND:3-TOR, Y:2026-RND:4-TOR.
[2/22/2026 9:48:19 AM] TRADE : From Hurricanes to Maple Leafs : Josh Manson (69).
[1/19/2026 6:35:57 AM] New Record for Team's Most Points (21) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[1/19/2026 6:35:57 AM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (14) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[1/19/2026 6:35:57 AM] New Record for Team's Most Goals (7) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[1/10/2026 8:49:56 AM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (31) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[12/23/2025 7:10:02 AM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (19) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[11/18/2025 7:06:32 AM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (30) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[10/16/2025 7:29:31 AM] New Record for Team's Most Points (18) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[10/16/2025 7:29:31 AM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (12) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[10/16/2025 7:29:31 AM] New Record for Team's Most Goals (6) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[10/16/2025 7:29:31 AM] New Record for Team's Most Points (18) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[10/16/2025 7:29:31 AM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (12) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[10/11/2025 8:21:30 AM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (17) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[10/11/2025 8:21:30 AM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (20) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[10/11/2025 8:21:30 AM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (20) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[10/8/2025 7:15:43 AM] TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Capitals : Damon Severson (69).
[10/8/2025 7:15:43 AM] TRADE : From Capitals to Maple Leafs : Anton Johansson (60), Y:2026-RND:4-CBJ, Y:2026-RND:7-CBJ.
[10/8/2025 7:14:15 AM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (28) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[10/8/2025 7:14:15 AM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (4) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[10/8/2025 7:14:15 AM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (4) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[10/8/2025 7:14:15 AM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (43) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[10/8/2025 7:14:15 AM] New Record for Team's Most Points (9) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[10/8/2025 7:14:15 AM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (6) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[10/8/2025 7:14:15 AM] New Record for Team's Most Goals (3) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[10/8/2025 7:14:15 AM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (28) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[10/8/2025 7:14:15 AM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (43) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[9/4/2025 8:29:01 PM] Guillaume Brisebois has been selected as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[9/4/2025 8:29:01 PM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[9/4/2025 8:29:01 PM] CJ Suess has been selected as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[9/4/2025 8:29:01 PM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[9/4/2025 8:29:01 PM] Anders Bjork has been selected as captain for Toronto Marlies.
[9/4/2025 8:29:01 PM] Unknown Player is no longer captain for Toronto Marlies.
[9/4/2025 8:29:01 PM] David Pastrnak has been selected as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[9/4/2025 8:29:01 PM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[9/4/2025 8:29:01 PM] Adam Fox has been selected as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[9/4/2025 8:29:01 PM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[9/4/2025 8:29:01 PM] Nick Suzuki has been selected as captain for Maple Leafs.
[9/4/2025 8:29:01 PM] Unknown Player is no longer captain for Maple Leafs.
[9/1/2025 9:39:39 AM] Alexander Alexeyev was picked by Maple Leafs as the 66 overall pick in the fantasy draft.
[9/1/2025 9:39:39 AM] Jacob Doty was added to Maple Leafs.
[9/1/2025 9:39:39 AM] Alexander Alexeyev was picked by Maple Leafs as the 63 overall pick in the fantasy draft.
[9/1/2025 9:39:39 AM] Luke Philp was added to Maple Leafs.
[9/1/2025 9:39:39 AM] Alex Whelan was picked by Maple Leafs as the 2 overall pick in the fantasy draft.
[9/1/2025 9:39:39 AM] Tory Dello was added to Maple Leafs.
[8/31/2025 8:03:13 PM] TRADE : From Panthers to Maple Leafs : Maxim strbak (P).
[8/31/2025 12:32:09 PM] TRADE : From Panthers to Maple Leafs : Andrei Vasilevskiy (78), Evgenii Dadonov (69), Y:2026-RND:4-FLO.
[8/31/2025 12:32:09 PM] TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Panthers : Devon Levi (70), Pierre Engvall (67), Corey Perry (68), Brian Dumoulin (68), Y:2026-RND:1-TOR.
[8/30/2025 7:21:07 PM] Danny Nelson has been added to Maple Leafs.
[8/30/2025 3:06:59 PM] Jesse Kiiskinen has been added to Maple Leafs.
[8/30/2025 11:58:22 AM] Oscar Fisker-Molgaard has been added to Maple Leafs.
[8/29/2025 5:00:58 PM] Leeni Hameenaho has been added to Maple Leafs.
[8/28/2025 8:50:42 AM] Emil Hemming has been added to Maple Leafs.
[8/28/2025 8:50:39 AM] Braeden Cootes has been added to Maple Leafs.
[8/28/2025 8:50:37 AM] Michael Hage has been added to Maple Leafs.



Pas de blessure ou de suspension.


Maple Leafs Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Maple Leafs Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Maple Leafs Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Maple Leafs Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Maple Leafs Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA